Riverside, Perry sweep Gene Kobus Perry Relays

Jefferson boys capture second in Division B

Photos by Michael Kelly

Results below courtesy of SSF Timing and Baumspage

2022 Gene Kobus Perry Relays - 4/16/2022                    
                            Perry HS Alumni Stadium                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 50.60  4/2010      Copley/Gilmour, Copley/Gilmour              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 RIVERSIDE                                           53.34      51.64   10   
     1) Koscho, Kaitlyn 9               2) Carlson, Hannah 11             
     3) White, Jayda 10                 4) Schoenig, Emma 12              
  2 MADISON                                             54.03      53.68    8   
     1) Behm, Laney 12                  2) Meister, Reese 9               
     3) Wakim, Clarie 10                4) Sorber, Sydney 10              
  3 GENEVA                                              56.20      53.90    6   
     1) Schiemann, Lilly 10             2) Marrison, Delaney 10           
     3) Reece, Alivia 12                4) Park, Sydney 10                
  4 WEST GEAUGA                                         53.50      54.12    4   
     1) Swinerton, Shannon 12           2) Laster, Grace 11               
     3) Gudger, Gabby 11                4) Hamilton, Holly 12             
  5 MENTOR                                              55.10      55.48    2   
     1) Rauscher, Trinity 10            2) Weigel, Gina 11                
     3) Zanella, Lauren 10              4) Collins, Addison 10            
  6 LAKESIDE                                            54.00      56.31    1   
     1) Shevchik, Alex 9                2) Housel, Erica 12               
     3) Collins, Tess 10                4) Torrance, Jelena 10            
 
Girls 4x103 Meter Relay Weight Woman Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 57.14  4/2013      Geneva, Geneva                              
                       Koykka, Ellsworth, Thomas, Armstrong              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GENEVA                                            1:05.50    1:01.60   10   
     1) Mirabell, Katie 12              2) Palmisano, Alyssa 10           
     3) Rosales, Anysia 12              4) Ferrante, Makenna 10           
  2 WEST GEAUGA                                       1:00.00    1:03.53    8   
     1) Swinerton, Shannon 12           2) Furst, Maggie 10               
     3) Mobley, Alyssa 11               4) Platt, Michaela 9              
  3 RIVERSIDE                                         1:05.00    1:03.71    6   
     1) Brown, Maddie 12                2) Fowler, Presley 9              
     3) Miklos, Katrina 10              4) Volpe, Sam 11                  
  4 MENTOR                                            1:15.00    1:11.11    4   
     1) Smelcer, Grace 12               2) Pepka, Madelyn 9               
     3) Parkinson, Lillian 9            4) Shea, Sarah 10                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:46.20  4/2008      Shaw, Shaw                                
                         Brown, Phillips, Lewis, Craig                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         1:50.02    1:50.02   10   
     1) Puhalj, Emily 10                2) Carlson, Hannah 11             
     3) Koscho, Kaitlyn 9               4) White, Jayda 10                
  2 MADISON                                           1:55.00    1:55.28    8   
     1) Elliot, Riley 12                2) Meister, Riley 11              
     3) Behm, Ella 12                   4) Hennessey, Taylor 11           
  3 GENEVA                                            1:56.00    1:58.82    6   
     1) Schiemann, Lilly 10             2) Selman, Gabbi 12               
     3) Reece, Alivia 12                4) Park, Sydney 10                
  4 MENTOR                                            1:55.90    1:59.12    4   
     1) Whetsel, Isabella 10            2) Meinke, Brooke 9               
     3) Wachhaus, Emily 10              4) Zanella, Lauren 10             
  5 LAKESIDE                                          1:57.00    2:04.02    2   
     1) Milano, Mia 12                  2) Housel, Erica 12               
     3) Collins, Tess 10                4) Torrance, Jelena 10            
  6 WEST GEAUGA                                       2:05.00    2:05.76    1   
     1) Ayers, Ava 10                   2) Gudger, Gabby 11               
     3) Cowles, Zoe 11                  4) Mackin, Danica 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 4:06.88  4/2014      Geneva, Geneva                            
                         Arndt, Aveni, VanHoy, Deering                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WEST GEAUGA                                       4:35.00    4:21.22   10   
     1) Hackathorn, Skye 12             2) Hamilton, Holly 12             
     3) Laster, Grace 11                4) Swinerton, Shannon 12          
  2 MADISON                                           4:32.00    4:26.83    8   
     1) Elliot, Riley 12                2) Sorber, Sydney 10              
     3) Bancroft, Chloe 12              4) Hennessey, Taylor 11           
  3 RIVERSIDE                                         4:31.00    4:30.42    6   
     1) Meinke, Kate 9                  2) Muraco, Mia 10                 
     3) Carlson, Hannah 11              4) Schrembeck, Lilly 10           
  4 GENEVA                                            4:32.00    4:37.10    4   
     1) Reece, Alivia 12                2) Marrison, Delaney 10           
     3) Tetlow, Renee 12                4) Park, Sydney 10                
  5 MENTOR                                            4:50.00    4:52.41    2   
     1) Whetsel, Isabella 10            2) Weigel, Gina 11                
     3) Rauscher, Trinity 10            4) Lohrey, Jane 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 9:46.33  4/2014      Geneva, Geneva                            
                         VanHoy, Arndt, Aveni, Deering                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                        10:32.00   10:26.80   10   
     1) Jasinski, Taylor 11             2) Schrembeck, Lilly 10           
     3) Damico, Gabriella 10            4) Muraco, Mia 10                 
  2 GENEVA                                           10:30.00   10:44.50    8   
     1) Moon, Maggie 10                 2) Evangalista, Mya 10            
     3) Dubsky, Grace 10                4) Tetlow, Renee 12               
  3 WEST GEAUGA                                      10:35.00   10:48.60    6   
     1) Henricksen, Campbell 9          2) Deets, Taylor 10               
     3) Martinez, Julia 12              4) Hackathorn, Skye 12            
  4 MADISON                                          11:50.00   11:51.30    4   
     1) Otterman, Madeline 12           2) Kovacs, Katie 9                
     3) Alcantar, Lilly 12              4) Radolovic, Kora 9              
  5 MENTOR                                           11:45.00   12:20.50    2   
     1) Canter-Flitcraft, Brooklyn 9    2) Ludwig, Emily 9                
     3) Crissey, Shila 9                4) Dahlhofer, Ava 9               
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 22:24.00  4/2012      Hudson, Hudson                           
                          Hartline, Sinko, Saccogna, Wolanske               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                        22:57.00   23:24.41   10   
     1) Jasinski, Taylor 11             2) Muraco, Mia 10                 
     3) Damico, Gabriella 10            4) Meinke, Kate 9                 
  2 GENEVA                                           24:00.00   24:09.91    8   
     1) Moon, Maggie 10                 2) Dubsky, Grace 10               
     3) Devito, Brooke 9                4) Evangalista, Mya 10            
  3 MENTOR                                           23:55.00   24:34.57    6   
     1) Roeder, Marina 11               2) Nelson, Ava 12                 
     3) Cindric, Alexia 11              4) Trem, Alivia 12                
  4 WEST GEAUGA                                      24:20.00   24:46.25    4   
     1) Martinez, Julia 12              2) Deets, Taylor 10               
     3) Henricksen, Campbell 9          4) Hackathorn, Skye 12            
  5 MADISON                                          28:00.00   28:50.91    2   
     1) Pike, Sydney 9                  2) Sabo, Becky 11                 
     3) Radolovic, Kora 9               4) Wightman, Marlena 10           
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:53.60  4/2008      Shaw, Shaw                                
                         Brown, Phillips, Johnson, Lewis                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         1:55.05    1:55.16   10   
     1) Carlson, Hannah 11              2) Schoenig, Emma 12              
     3) Koscho, Kaitlyn 9               4) White, Jayda 10                
  2 MADISON                                           2:00.00    1:58.77    8   
     1) Meister, Riley 11               2) Meister, Reese 9               
     3) Sorber, Sydney 10               4) Hennessey, Taylor 11           
  3 MENTOR                                            2:07.00    2:05.33    6   
     1) Zanella, Lauren 10              2) Collins, Addison 10            
     3) Meinke, Brooke 9                4) Wachhaus, Emily 10             
  4 LAKESIDE                                                     2:09.49    4   
     1) Torrance, Jelena 10             2) Collins, Tess 10               
     3) Shevchik, Alex 9                4) Housel, Erica 12               
  5 WEST GEAUGA                                       2:06.00    2:12.51    2   
     1) Gudger, Gabby 11                2) Ayers, Ava 10                  
     3) Martinez, Julia 12              4) Henricksen, Campbell 9         
 -- GENEVA                                            2:07.18         DQ  
     1) Schiemann, Lilly 10             2) DeLuca, Gianna 11              
     3) Selman, Gabbi 12                4) Ferrante, Makenna 10           
 
Girls Distance Medley Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 12:50.28  4/2015      Madison, Madison                         
                          Duthie, Crawford, Reigle, Reigle                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                        13:48.00   13:31.10   10   
     1) Muraco, Mia 10                  2) Schrembeck, Lilly 10           
     3) Damico, Gabriella 10            4) Jasinski, Taylor 11            
  2 MENTOR                                           14:10.00   13:59.40    8   
     1) Roeder, Marina 11               2) Trem, Alivia 12                
     3) Nelson, Ava 12                  4) Cindric, Alexia 11             
  3 GENEVA                                           13:49.43   14:46.90    6   
     1) Dubsky, Grace 10                2) Park, Riley 11                 
     3) Tetlow, Renee 12                4) Evangalista, Mya 10            
  4 MADISON                                          15:45.00   15:41.20    4   
     1) Kovacs, Katie 9                 2) Sumrow, Aubrey 12              
     3) Otterman, Madeline 12           4) Alcantar, Lilly 12             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division A
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:05.40  4/2014      Stow-Monroe, Stow-Monroe                  
                         Thomas, Priyce, Pryce, Fobean                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         1:15.28    1:14.24   1  10   
     1) Puhalj, Emily 10                2) Zanko, Nicole 9                
     3) Lawrence, Noelle 9              4) McPeek, Emma 12                
  2 GENEVA                                            1:13.40    1:16.36   2   8   
     1) DeLuca, Gianna 11               2) Costello, Hannah 10            
     3) Winchell, Gabriella 10          4) Howell, Alexis 10              
  3 LAKESIDE                                                     1:18.28   1   6   
     1) Housel, Erica 12                2) Calloway, Kimora 11            
     3) Shevchik, Alex 9                4) Torrance, Jelena 10            
  4 MADISON                                           1:14.00    1:19.37   2   4   
     1) Blough, Skyler 12               2) Bancroft, Chloe 12             
     3) Miller, Olivia 9                4) Bailey, Liz 9                  
 -- MENTOR                                            1:25.00         DQ   1 
     1) DiFranco, Angelina 11           2) Jarc, Cecilia 9                
     3) Lohrey, Jane 9                  4) Mottice, Karissa 10            
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 10-00  4/2014      Earley, DeMarino, Stow-Monroe               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliot, Riley             12 MADISON              4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Wakim, Clarie             10 MADISON              4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  2 Park, Sydney              10 GENEVA               4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  4 Cowles, Zoe               11 WEST GEAUGA                     4-04.00    3.50
  4 Adams, Lexi               10 RIVERSIDE            4-04.00    4-04.00    3.50
  6 Collins, Addison          10 MENTOR               4-03.00    4-02.00    2   
  7 Taiclet, Natalie          10 WEST GEAUGA                     4-00.00    3.50
  7 Lagerstedt, Callyn        10 RIVERSIDE            4-06.00    4-00.00    3.50
 -- Winchell, Gabriella       10 GENEVA               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rauscher, Trinity         10 MENTOR                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 20-00  4/2018      Thomas, Andrus / Aveni, Marrison, Geneva 201
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selman, Gabbi             12 GENEVA              10-06.00   10-03.00    5   
  2 Shambaugh, Lauren         12 RIVERSIDE           10-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  2 Carlson, Rachel           11 RIVERSIDE            8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  4 Reece, Alivia             12 GENEVA               7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 DiFranco, Angelina        11 MENTOR               8-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  5 Wagner, Kayte             11 MADISON              6-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  7 Burke, Hope               10 MENTOR               8-00.00    6-06.25    3   
  8 Boland, Caramia            9 MADISON              6-00.00    6-06.00    2   
 -- Mead, Anjali                 SPIRE ACADEMY       12-09.00  X12-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 31-05.50  4/2014      Stout, Wood, Stow-Monroe                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boland, Caramia            9 MADISON             15-00.00   15-04.00    5   
  2 Ferrante, Makenna         10 GENEVA              15-00.75   15-02.00    4   
  3 Whited, Avri              10 RIVERSIDE           15-00.00   14-07.25    3   
  4 Selman, Gabbi             12 GENEVA              15-00.50   14-06.00    4   
  5 Wakim, Clarie             10 MADISON             14-00.00   14-04.25    5   
  6 Shevchik, Alex             9 LAKESIDE                       14-01.50    0.50
  7 Field, Mary                9 RIVERSIDE           15-00.00   14-00.00    3   
  8 Laster, Grace             11 WEST GEAUGA         13-05.00   13-06.25    2   
  9 Lohrey, Jane               9 MENTOR              14-05.00   13-01.00    1   
 10 Taiclet, Natalie          10 WEST GEAUGA         13-05.00   12-05.00    2   
 11 Meinke, Brooke             9 MENTOR              14-05.00   11-10.00    1   
 12 Collins, Tess             10 LAKESIDE                       10-04.00    0.50
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division A
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 73-01.50  4/2014      Dipippo, Widina, Mayfield                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moretti, Maddie           12 MADISON             41-06.00   42-04.50   2   5   
  2 Martin, Becca             12 MADISON             38-03.00   36-00.00   2   5   
  3 Furst, Maggie             10 WEST GEAUGA         31-08.00   32-09.25   2   4   
  4 Palmisano, Alyssa         10 GENEVA              33-06.00   32-08.00   2   3   
  5 Swinerton, Shannon        12 WEST GEAUGA         32-05.00   31-00.50   2   4   
  6 Landrus, Kennedy          12 GENEVA              31-05.75   30-04.50   2   3   
  7 Smelcer, Grace            12 MENTOR              29-08.00   29-09.50   1   1   
  8 Miklos, Katrina           10 RIVERSIDE           29-02.00   29-00.00   1   2   
  9 Volpe, Sam                11 RIVERSIDE           31-03.00   28-07.00   1   2   
 10 Parkinson, Lillian         9 MENTOR              27-09.00   25-02.00   1   1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division A
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 224-08  4/2014      Winters, Andrews, Stow-Monroe              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moretti, Maddie           12 MADISON               119-02     133-10   2   5   
  2 Martin, Becca             12 MADISON               112-03     117-06   2   5   
  3 Landrus, Kennedy          12 GENEVA                100-00     107-09   2   3   
  4 Furst, Maggie             10 WEST GEAUGA           100-03     100-04   2   4   
  5 Swinerton, Shannon        12 WEST GEAUGA           100-09      99-01   2   4   
  6 Vennis, Haley             11 GENEVA                 88-10      88-01   1   3   
  7 Brown, Maddie             12 RIVERSIDE              91-06      84-06   2   2   
  8 Smelcer, Grace            12 MENTOR                 80-00      72-05   1   1   
  9 Volpe, Sam                11 RIVERSIDE              89-10      72-04   1   2   
 10 Pepka, Madelyn             9 MENTOR                 70-00      60-02   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 50.60  4/2010      Copley/Gilmour, Copley/Gilmour              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                               53.70      53.41   10   
     1) Davis, Jewelia 10               2) Trefzger, Adyson 9             
     3) McGonnell, Carli 11             4) Tharp, Madelynn 12             
  2 TRINITY                                             55.00      53.56    8   
     1) Charlton, Imari 11              2) Head, Miracle 9                
     3) Hudson, Morgan 12               4) Charlton, Iniya 9              
  3 HAWKEN                                              51.00      53.95    6   
     1) Green, Isabella 10              2) Harvey, Anaya 10               
     3) Metres, Leila 10                4) Sands, Madison 9               
  4 LAKE CATHOLIC                                       56.00      55.66    4   
     1) Martin, Celine 9                2) Calvey, Kayla 10               
     3) Didomenico, GiGi 10             4) Carcelli, Gianna 12            
  5 JEFFERSON AREA                                      55.12      57.97    2   
     1) Stone, Sara 10                  2) Pierce, Holly 10               
     3) Franklin, Riley 9               4) Skinner, Taylor 12             
  6 HARVEY                                              55.15      58.46    1   
     1) Montgomery, Janel 9             2) Garay, Leizett 10              
     3) Golston, Essynce 10             4) Roberts, Brooklyn 12           
  7 WICKLIFFE                                           58.80      58.56  
     1) Andrykovitch, Clare 11          2) Stoehr, Annabella 10           
     3) Davis, Jada 11                  4) Ferrer, Sarah 12               
  8 EDGEWOOD                                          1:00.28      58.90  
     1) Rivera, Destiny 12              2) Allenbaugh, Lily-Grace 11      
     3) Measel, Josie 11                4) Stills, Hannah 11              
 
Girls 4x103 Meter Relay Weight Woman Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 57.14  4/2013      Geneva, Geneva                              
                       Koykka, Ellsworth, Thomas, Armstrong              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TRINITY                                                      1:01.70   10   
     1) Peake, Khalina 9                2) Hawthorne, Ja'Nya 11           
     3) Smoot, Jasmine 10               4) Borders, Makayla 11            
  2 HARVEY                                                       1:06.09    8   
     1) Germany, Dez'marie 11           2) Grimes, Charlene 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Natalie 9            4) Badley, Symone 9               
  3 PERRY                                             1:02.00    1:07.09    6   
     1) Silvis, Payge 12                2) Bernal, Kasandra 10            
     3) Maruschak, Tori 12              4) Whittaker, Hannah 9            
  4 EDGEWOOD                                          1:37.00    1:07.20    4   
     1) Adams, Bailee 11                2) Visnosky, Taylor 10            
     3) Weaver, Victoria 11             4) Racut, Taylor 12               
  5 JEFFERSON AREA                                    1:07.57    1:08.05    2   
     1) Martinez, Tatum 11              2) Skinner, Tyrah 11              
     3) Bradshaw, Patty 11              4) Druktenis, Kaylynn 10          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:46.20  4/2008      Shaw, Shaw                                
                         Brown, Phillips, Lewis, Craig                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     1:52.00    1:52.81   10   
     1) Duricky, Carly 12               2) Carcelli, Gianna 12            
     3) Nagy, Shelby 11                 4) Duricky, Claire 10             
  2 HAWKEN                                            1:55.00    1:54.79    8   
     1) Metres, Leila 10                2) Murray, Rosie 12               
     3) Green, Isabella 10              4) Sands, Madison 9               
  3 TRINITY                                           1:55.00    1:56.06    6   
     1) Charlton, Imari 11              2) Head, Miracle 9                
     3) Dzurilla, Sarah 11              4) Charlton, Iniya 9              
  4 PERRY                                             1:59.00    1:59.08    4   
     1) Jean, Margaux 12                2) McKoon, Isabelle 11            
     3) Baker, Brooklyn 9               4) LeMond, Sophie 11              
  5 JEFFERSON AREA                                    1:55.75    2:02.08    2   
     1) Pierce, Holly 10                2) Franklin, Riley 9              
     3) Moody, Milenka 11               4) Skinner, Taylor 12             
  6 WICKLIFFE                                         2:00.00    2:02.32    1   
     1) Andrykovitch, Clare 11          2) Smith, Lauren 9                
     3) Davis, Jada 11                  4) Wills, Emily 12                
  7 EDGEWOOD                                          2:14.35    2:05.83  
     1) Rivera, Destiny 12              2) Allenbaugh, Lily-Grace 11      
     3) Measel, Josie 11                4) Stills, Hannah 11              
 -- HARVEY                                            1:52.63         DQ  
     1) Jackson, De'Yonna 9             2) Montgomery, Janel 9            
     3) Roberts, Brooklyn 12            4) Garay, Leizett 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 4:06.88  4/2014      Geneva, Geneva                            
                         Arndt, Aveni, VanHoy, Deering                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                             4:30.00    4:24.69   10   
     1) Rowan, Jordan 9                 2) Renau, Addison 11              
     3) McKoon, Grace 11                4) Vis, Alyssa 12                 
  2 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     4:25.00    4:31.09    8   
     1) Duricky, Carly 12               2) Duricky, Claire 10             
     3) Nagy, Shelby 11                 4) Grubach, Sarah 11              
  3 HAWKEN                                            4:23.27    4:36.97    6   
     1) Metres, Leila 10                2) Murray, Rosie 12               
     3) Goedecke, Lorelai 9             4) Green, Isabella 10             
  4 TRINITY                                           4:45.00    4:54.93    4   
     1) Hudson, Morgan 12               2) Smith, Cienna 9                
     3) Byrd, Kelsey 12                 4) Dzurilla, Sarah 11             
  5 WICKLIFFE                                         5:04.00    5:03.39    2   
     1) Stoehr, Annabella 10            2) Behm, Bella 9                  
     3) Tumbry, Markalla 10             4) Stiles, Tori 11                
  6 EDGEWOOD                                          4:55.31    5:08.18    1   
     1) Degan, Grace 12                 2) Blenman, Bella 11              
     3) Dolezal, Maggie 10              4) Hamalainen, Monica 12          
  7 JEFFERSON AREA                                    5:00.07    5:52.96  
     1) DeJesus, Chloe 9                2) Artz, Halle 9                  
     3) Verzella, Violet 9              4) Wintz, Allison 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 9:46.33  4/2014      Geneva, Geneva                            
                         VanHoy, Arndt, Aveni, Deering                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                            10:20.00   10:15.36   10   
     1) McKoon, Grace 11                2) Vis, Holly 9                   
     3) Vis, Alyssa 12                  4) Renau, Addison 11              
  2 HAWKEN                                           10:48.96   11:06.70    8   
     1) Collins, Brielle 9              2) Rodriguez, Rebecca 11          
     3) Liao, Delicia 9                 4) Padley, Elena 10               
  3 EDGEWOOD                                         10:57.00   11:08.83    6   
     1) Crooks, Maddie 9                2) Liplin, Tammy 10               
     3) Hamalainen, Monica 12           4) Nelson, Caroline 12            
  4 TRINITY                                          13:30.00   13:09.91    4   
     1) Dzurilla, Sarah 11              2) Smoot, Janaya 12               
     3) Byrd, Kelis 12                  4) Byrd, Kelsey 12                
  5 WICKLIFFE                                        12:35.00   13:19.62    2   
     1) Krizner, Emily 12               2) Mullins, Allyson 12            
     3) Tumbry, Markalla 10             4) Stiles, Tori 11                
  6 JEFFERSON AREA                                   13:45.93   14:01.09    1   
     1) Dietrich, Riley 12              2) Wood, Riley 11                 
     3) Saari, Kaycee 11                4) Wintz, Allison 12              
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 22:24.00  4/2012      Hudson, Hudson                           
                          Hartline, Sinko, Saccogna, Wolanske               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HAWKEN                                           24:00.00   23:52.50   10   
     1) Collins, Brielle 9              2) Goedecke, Lorelai 9            
     3) Liao, Delicia 9                 4) Padley, Elena 10               
  2 PERRY                                                       23:59.50    8   
     1) Morgan-Ard, Audrey 9            2) Vis, Holly 9                   
     3) Vis, Alyssa 12                  4) Newsome, Kaitlyn 11            
  3 EDGEWOOD                                         24:00.00   24:25.00    6   
     1) Crooks, Maddie 9                2) Liplin, Tammy 10               
     3) Hamalainen, Monica 12           4) Nelson, Caroline 12            
  4 WICKLIFFE                                                   27:30.50    4   
     1) Krizner, Emily 12               2) Mullins, Allyson 12            
     3) Tumbry, Markalla 10             4) Stiles, Tori 11                
  5 JEFFERSON AREA                                   32:12.26   29:54.80    2   
     1) Wintz, Allison 12               2) Moody, Milenka 11              
     3) Ellefsen, Bethany 9             4) Saari, Kaycee 11               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:53.60  4/2008      Shaw, Shaw                                
                         Brown, Phillips, Johnson, Lewis                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     2:00.00    1:58.54   10   
     1) Didomenico, GiGi 10             2) Nagy, Shelby 11                
     3) Carcelli, Gianna 12             4) Duricky, Claire 10             
  2 PERRY                                             2:01.00    2:00.43    8   
     1) McGonnell, Carli 11             2) Tharp, Madelynn 12             
     3) McKoon, Grace 11                4) Trefzger, Adyson 9             
  3 TRINITY                                                      2:06.80    6   
     1) Charlton, Imari 11              2) Head, Miracle 9                
     3) Charlton, Iniya 9               4) Dzurilla, Sarah 11             
  4 HARVEY                                                       2:16.81    4   
     1) Garay, Leizett 10               2) Roberts, Brooklyn 12           
     3) Thomas, Jazzmine 10             4) Jackson, De'Yonna 9            
  5 WICKLIFFE                                         2:05.00    2:17.86    2   
     1) Davis, Jada 11                  2) Green, Arianna 11              
     3) Wills, Emily 12                 4) Smith, Lauren 9                
  6 EDGEWOOD                                          2:23.27    2:31.20    1   
     1) Lewis, Paetyn 11                2) Kemmerle, Rachel 10            
     3) Brockway, Paige 11              4) Corrigan, Payton 9             
  7 JEFFERSON AREA                                    2:00.85    2:38.33  
     1) Stone, Sara 10                  2) Pierce, Holly 10               
     3) Moody, Milenka 11               4) Skinner, Taylor 12             
 
Girls Distance Medley Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 12:50.28  4/2015      Madison, Madison                         
                          Duthie, Crawford, Reigle, Reigle                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                                       13:38.74   10   
     1) McKoon, Grace 11                2) Vis, Holly 9                   
     3) Vis, Alyssa 12                  4) Renau, Addison 11              
  2 HAWKEN                                                      13:58.71    8   
     1) Padley, Elena 10                2) Goedecke, Lorelai 9            
     3) Rodriguez, Rebecca 11           4) Collins, Brielle 9             
  3 EDGEWOOD                                         14:31.40   13:59.87    6   
     1) Liplin, Tammy 10                2) Dolezal, Maggie 10             
     3) Nelson, Caroline 12             4) Crooks, Maddie 9               
  4 LAKE CATHOLIC                                               16:40.15    4   
     1) Grubach, Sarah 11               2) Mancari, Maria 12              
     3) Pesek, Zoe 10                   4) Calvey, Kayla 10               
  5 WICKLIFFE                                                   18:04.86    2   
     1) Krizner, Emily 12               2) White, Jayala 10               
     3) Olivia, Piper 9                 4) Mullins, Allyson 12            
  6 JEFFERSON AREA                                   17:22.77   18:05.58    1   
     1) Verzella, Violet 9              2) Bradshaw, Patty 11             
     3) Artz, Halle 9                   4) Ellefsen, Bethany 9            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division B
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:05.40  4/2014      Stow-Monroe, Stow-Monroe                  
                         Thomas, Priyce, Pryce, Fobean                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                             1:05.00    1:11.91   2  10   
     1) Haase, Chloe 10                 2) Liddy, Alyssa 11               
     3) Stevenson, Madelynn 12          4) Rowan, Jordan 9                
  2 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     1:15.00    1:14.79   2   8   
     1) Duricky, Carly 12               2) Duricky, Claire 10             
     3) Schroeder, Gabby 10             4) Grubach, Sarah 11              
  3 TRINITY                                                      1:21.86   2   6   
     1) Byrd, Kelsey 12                 2) Dowell, Marlena 9              
     3) Smith, Cienna 9                 4) Peake, Khalina 9               
  4 JEFFERSON AREA                                    1:22.21    1:23.53   1   4   
     1) Franklin, Riley 9               2) Verzella, Violet 9             
     3) Stone, Sara 10                  4) Pierce, Holly 10               
  5 EDGEWOOD                                          1:28.37    1:23.62   1   2   
     1) Degan, Grace 12                 2) Lewis, Paetyn 11               
     3) Haywood, Morgan 9               4) Corrigan, Payton 9             
  6 HARVEY                                                       1:26.05   1   1   
     1) Golston, Essynce 10             2) Badley, Symone 9               
     3) Jackson, De'Yonna 9             4) Grimes, Charlene 11            
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 10-00  4/2014      Earley, DeMarino, Stow-Monroe               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maruschak, Tori           12 PERRY                5-01.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Spaid, Makayla             9 EDGEWOOD             4-00.00    4-04.25    8   
  3 Roberts, Brooklyn         12 HARVEY                          4-04.00    6   
  3 McKoon, Isabelle          11 PERRY                4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Head, Miracle              9 TRINITY                         4-02.00    3   
  5 Dietrich, Riley           12 JEFFERSON AR         4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Smith, Lauren              9 WICKLIFFE                       4-00.00    1   
 -- Page, Mya                 10 EDGEWOOD             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Wood, Riley               11 JEFFERSON AR         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Byrd, Kelis               12 TRINITY                              NH  
 -- Behm, Bella                9 WICKLIFFE                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 20-00  4/2014      Thomas, Andrus / Aveni, Marrison, Geneva 201
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan, Jordan              9 PERRY                7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  1 Stevenson, Madelynn       12 PERRY                8-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  3 Reineke, Cristianna       11 HAWKEN               7-00.00    6-06.25    8   
  4 Stone, Sara               10 JEFFERSON AR         6-06.00    6-06.00    6   
 -- Haywood, Morgan            9 EDGEWOOD             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Corrigan, Payton           9 EDGEWOOD             5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 31-05.50  4/2014      Stout, Wood, Stow-Monroe                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Iniya            9 TRINITY             16-00.00   14-07.25    5   
  2 Stoehr, Annabella         10 WICKLIFFE           14-06.00   13-10.00    4   
  2 Baker, Brooklyn            9 PERRY               14-00.00   13-10.00    3   
  4 Franklin, Riley            9 JEFFERSON AR        14-08.00   13-07.50    2   
  5 Andrykovitch, Clare       11 WICKLIFFE           14-08.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Charlton, Imari           11 TRINITY             13-00.00   13-05.00    5   
  7 Grubach, Sarah            11 LAKE CATHOLI        14-00.00   13-02.00    0.50
  8 Garay, Leizett            10 HARVEY                         13-01.50  
  9 McGonnell, Carli          11 PERRY               14-09.00   13-00.75    3   
 10 Measel, Josie             11 EDGEWOOD            12-09.00   13-00.50    1   
 11 Martinez, Tatum           11 JEFFERSON AR        12-09.50   11-10.50    2   
 12 Lewis, Paetyn             11 EDGEWOOD            12-00.00   11-06.00    1   
 13 Calvey, Kayla             10 LAKE CATHOLI        13-00.00   11-00.00    0.50
 14 Montgomery, Janel          9 HARVEY                         10-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division B
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 73-01.50  4/2014      Dipippo, Widina, Mayfield                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coxon, Sarah              11 EDGEWOOD            34-03.00   35-10.25   2   5   
  2 Silvis, Payge             12 PERRY               33-00.00   33-05.50   2   4   
  3 Sams, Lauren              11 HARVEY                         29-01.25   1   2   
  4 Borders, Makayla          11 TRINITY             27-00.00   27-04.00   2   3   
  5 Pealer, Olivia             9 PERRY               28-00.00   26-06.50   2   4   
  6 Visnosky, Taylor          10 EDGEWOOD            21-09.00   25-10.00   1   5   
  7 Iacano, Isabel             9 TRINITY             23-00.00   25-01.50   1   3   
  8 Sowers, Carmella           9 LAKE CATHOLI        28-00.00   23-10.50   2   1   
  9 Gridiron, Precious        11 LAKE CATHOLI        24-00.00   22-02.50   2   1   
 10 Rodriguez, Natalie         9 HARVEY                         20-06.50   1   2   
 11 Bradshaw, Patty           11 JEFFERSON AR        21-00.00   20-05.50   1   0.50
 12 Druktenis, Kaylynn        10 JEFFERSON AR        19-00.25   17-07.50   1   0.50
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division B
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 224-08  4/2014      Winters, Andrews, Stow-Monroe              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coxon, Sarah              11 EDGEWOOD              104-03     104-11   2   5   
  2 Sowers, Carmella           9 LAKE CATHOLI           80-00      88-08   2   2   
  3 Borders, Makayla          11 TRINITY                85-00      86-11   2   4   
  4 Silvis, Payge             12 PERRY                 110-00      86-10   2   3   
  5 Visnosky, Taylor          10 EDGEWOOD               91-01      86-00   2   5   
  6 Skinner, Tyrah            11 JEFFERSON AR           80-11      67-01   2   1   
  6 Sams, Lauren              11 HARVEY                            67-01   1   0.50
  8 Martinez, Tatum           11 JEFFERSON AR           75-08      63-09   1   1   
  9 Iacano, Isabel             9 TRINITY                60-00      58-08   1   4   
 10 Pealer, Olivia             9 PERRY                  80-00      58-07   1   3   
 11 Gridiron, Precious        11 LAKE CATHOLI           65-00      53-09   1   2   
 12 Moreno, Victoria           9 HARVEY                            52-04   1   0.50
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 42.80  4/2001      Copley, Copley                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                           46.00      44.56   10   
     1) Reuter, Trey 11                 2) Conwell, Erren 11              
     3) McKnight, Brady 10              4) Lewins, Nate 12                
  2 MADISON                                             46.00      46.84    8   
     1) Boncela, Kenyon 12              2) Alley, Carson 10               
     3) Smith, Will 9                   4) Crim, Ryan 12                  
  3 GENEVA                                              51.25      47.05    6   
     1) Daghlas, Jamil 9                2) Myers, Charlie 9               
     3) Quinn, Dominic 12               4) Pfeifer, Owen 10               
  4 MENTOR                                              47.10      47.45    4   
     1) Russell, Jaden 9                2) Sutton, Max 11                 
     3) Jares, Nick 11                  4) George, Aden 12                
  5 LAKESIDE                                                       48.16    2   
     1) Raffa, Alec 12                  2) White, Karrye 10               
     3) Donahue, Malachi 11             4) Matlock, Malachi 11            
 -- WEST GEAUGA                                         47.00         DQ  
     1) Bartlett, Ethan 10              2) Peck, Van 11                   
     3) Levy, Nasir 9                   4) Switzer, Nicholas 11           
 
Boys 4x103 Meter Relay Weight Man Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 48.30  4/2007      North Olmstead, North Olmstead              
                       Hasan, Taylor, Tolusso, Troyer                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                           52.00      51.79   10   
     1) Ryan, Jason 11                  2) Stephens, Brett 11             
     3) Rudler, Carter 11               4) Matthews, Priest               
  2 MENTOR                                              52.00      51.81    8   
     1) Robinson, Martin 12             2) Bakos, Joey 11                 
     3) Krejci, Shane 10                4) Pastore, Tony 11               
  3 MADISON                                             55.00      52.13    6   
     1) Alley, Carson 10                2) Alley, Danny 12                
     3) Moretti, Nick 10                4) Sundquist, Cole 11             
  4 GENEVA                                              57.00      53.66    4   
     1) Haeseler, Johnny 11             2) Gearhart, Liam 12              
     3) Pavlisin, Kenny 10              4) Robinson, Samual 11            
  5 LAKESIDE                                                     1:05.21    2   
     1) Grable, Robert 9                2) Hastings, Ethan 9              
     3) Beatty, Liam 9                  4) Burnheimer, Kaleb 9            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:31.36  4/2016      Cle Hts, Cle Hts                          
                         James, Davis, White, Powers                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         1:36.00    1:33.19   10   
     1) Longstreet, Jack 12             2) McKnight, Brady 10             
     3) Conwell, Erren 11               4) Lewins, Nate 12                
  2 GENEVA                                            1:40.40    1:36.24    8   
     1) Santiago, Christian 11          2) Rosales, Abe 9                 
     3) Pfeifer, Owen 10                4) Boland, Connor 11              
  3 LAKESIDE                                                     1:39.21    6   
     1) Matlock, Malachi 11             2) Donahue, Malachi 11            
     3) Raffa, Alec 12                  4) Jackson, Xavier 9              
  4 MENTOR                                            1:39.50    1:39.59    4   
     1) Lamar, Caeveon 9                2) George, Aden 12                
     3) Wardeiner, Danny 9              4) Knutson, Chris 11              
  5 WEST GEAUGA                                       1:39.00    1:41.18    2   
     1) Levy, Nasir 9                   2) Bartlett, Ethan 10             
     3) Switzer, Nicholas 11            4) Peck, Van 11                   
  6 MADISON                                           1:38.00    1:42.57    1   
     1) Boncela, Kenyon 12              2) Moran, Alex 11                 
     3) Hager, Grant 10                 4) Smith, Will 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 3:28.00  4/2004      Copley, Copley                            
                         Goodrich, Davis, Wilson, Smith                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         3:40.00    3:38.68   10   
     1) Parsons, Ian 12                 2) White, Ian 12                  
     3) White, Simon 12                 4) Longstreet, Jack 12            
  2 GENEVA                                            3:45.00    3:45.27    8   
     1) Myers, Charlie 9                2) Pfeifer, Owen 10               
     3) Shymske, Donald 9               4) Boland, Connor 11              
  3 WEST GEAUGA                                       3:45.00    3:47.62    6   
     1) Linek, Lorenzo 12               2) Peck, Van 11                   
     3) Mikes, John 11                  4) Congdon, Grant 11              
  4 MENTOR                                            3:36.50    3:48.85    4   
     1) Russell, Jaden 9                2) Knutson, Chris 11              
     3) Stouffer, Devin 10              4) Lamar, Caeveon 9               
  5 LAKESIDE                                                     3:49.29    2   
     1) Donahue, Malachi 11             2) Rodriguez, Francisco 9         
     3) Lopez, Bryan 10                 4) White, Karrye 10               
  6 MADISON                                           3:45.00    3:49.78    1   
     1) Fellenstien, Carter 11          2) Boncela, Kenyon 12             
     3) Crim, Ryan 12                   4) Kollhoff, Max 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 8:13.00  4/2004      Copley, Copley                            
                         Grenell, Taylor, Dezso, Davis                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         9:00.00    8:48.70   10   
     1) Blore, Noah 12                  2) Parsons, Ian 12                
     3) White, Simon 12                 4) Weber, Bryce 12                
  2 GENEVA                                            9:00.00    8:50.80    8   
     1) Shymske, Donald 9               2) Schroeder, Owen 12             
     3) Tidwell, Zach 12                4) Kollhoff, Alex 9               
  3 MADISON                                           8:55.00    9:32.10    6   
     1) Radolovic, Joe 11               2) Kollhoff, Max 9                
     3) Perez, Johnny 10                4) White, Brayden 12              
  4 LAKESIDE                                                    10:32.80    4   
     1) Enos, Noell 10                  2) Smith, Tyler 10                
     3) Rodriguez, Francisco 9          4) Shaw, Thurston 12              
  5 WEST GEAUGA                                      10:40.00   10:36.70    2   
     1) Downs, Ryan 11                  2) Koren, Evan 10                 
     3) Northrup, William 10            4) Fousek, Adam 10                
 -- MENTOR                                            8:55.00        DNF  
     1) Stouffer, Devin 10              2) Brindley, Mikal 9              
     3) Shiels, Aidan 9                 4) Chase, Alex 10                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 18:40.22  4/2021      Woodridge, Woodridge                     
                          Hibbs, Lauck, Elkurd, Champa                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WEST GEAUGA                                      19:00.00   19:05.55   10   
     1) Mikes, John 11                  2) Linek, Lorenzo 12              
     3) Whiting, Christopher 11         4) Kearns, Daniel 11              
  2 RIVERSIDE                                        20:00.00   20:09.77    8   
     1) Blore, Noah 12                  2) Chokshi, Taman 9               
     3) Arnone, Mikey 11                4) Weber, Bryce 12                
  3 GENEVA                                           22:10.00   20:42.17    6   
     1) Kollhoff, Alex 9                2) Robinson, Samual 11            
     3) McKinney, Luke 10               4) Lininger, Bryan 12             
  4 MENTOR                                           20:20.20   21:04.35    4   
     1) Rus, Connor 12                  2) Mocny, Ethan 12                
     3) Burger, Joey 10                 4) Eckles, Charlie 12             
  5 MADISON                                          21:00.00   21:29.06    2   
     1) Wightman, Jerry 10              2) White, Brayden 12              
     3) Radolovic, Joe 11               4) Anderson, Noah 12              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:35.90  4/2001      Copley, Copley                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         1:42.00    1:42.54   10   
     1) McKnight, Brady 10              2) Kerwood, Sean 11               
     3) Conwell, Erren 11               4) Lewins, Nate 12                
  2 LAKESIDE                                                     1:44.79    8   
     1) Jackson, Xavier 9               2) Matlock, Malachi 11            
     3) Raffa, Alec 12                  4) Shaw, Thurston 12              
  3 MADISON                                           1:42.00    1:45.26    6   
     1) Stevens, Connor 9               2) Sopko, Mitchell 10             
     3) Smith, Will 9                   4) Boncela, Kenyon 12             
  4 GENEVA                                            1:47.00    1:45.40    4   
     1) Daghlas, Jamil 9                2) Boss, Jordan 11                
     3) Rosales, Abe 9                  4) Santiago, Christian 11         
  5 WEST GEAUGA                                       1:50.00    1:48.94    2   
     1) Thompson, Ryan 11               2) Ditto, William 10              
     3) Res, Nicholas 10                4) Deets, Dakota 12               
  6 MENTOR                                            1:48.00    1:49.36    1   
     1) Russell, Jaden 9                2) Sutton, Max 11                 
     3) Jares, Nick 11                  4) Stump, Lucas 10                
 
Boys Distance Medley Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 11:04.78  4/2016      Woodridge, Woodridge                     
                          Strarvaggi, Palm, Conrad, Perrin                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WEST GEAUGA                                      11:25.00   11:05.10   10   
     1) Whiting, Christopher 11         2) Congdon, Grant 11              
     3) Dienes, Matthew 10              4) Kearns, Daniel 11              
  2 RIVERSIDE                                        11:30.00   11:37.50    8   
     1) Chokshi, Taman 9                2) White, Ian 12                  
     3) Arnone, Mikey 11                4) Weber, Bryce 12                
  3 GENEVA                                           11:18.00   11:53.12    6   
     1) Shymske, Donald 9               2) Boland, Connor 11              
     3) Tidwell, Zach 12                4) Schroeder, Owen 12             
  4 MADISON                                          12:00.00   12:42.32    4   
     1) Anderson, Noah 12               2) Crim, Ryan 12                  
     3) Kollhoff, Max 9                 4) White, Brayden 12              
  5 MENTOR                                           13:10.00   12:43.10    2   
     1) Armstrong, Nathan 11            2) Sweda, Justin 11               
     3) Mignogna, Brian 9               4) Bobak, Mitchell 9              
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division A
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 58.50  4/2000      Orange, Orange                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RIVERSIDE                                         1:06.00    1:02.48   1  10   
     1) White, Ian 12                   2) Griebel, Matthew 10            
     3) Leopold, Aidan 11               4) White, Simon 12                
  2 LAKESIDE                                                     1:10.85   2   8   
     1) Lopez, Bryan 10                 2) Enos, Noell 10                 
     3) Lopez, Jason 9                  4) White, Karrye 10               
  3 MENTOR                                            1:13.00    1:10.89   2   6   
     1) Russell, Jaden 9                2) O'Brien, Connor 10             
     3) Stump, Lucas 10                 4) Wardeiner, Danny 9             
  4 GENEVA                                            1:14.00    1:12.18   1   4   
     1) Pfeifer, Owen 10                2) Massena, Timothy 11            
     3) Tidwell, Zach 12                4) Boss, Jordan 11                
  5 MADISON                                           1:15.00    1:14.62   2   2   
     1) Blake, Lindon 9                 2) Federici, Dominic 9            
     3) Hager, Grant 10                 4) Torrieri, Dylan 9              
  6 WEST GEAUGA                                         48.00    1:21.15   1   1   
     1) Renner, Jason 9                 2) Bartlett, Ethan 10             
     3) Sarris, Nickos 10               4) Obranovich, Matthew 9          
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 12-02  4/2014      Morgan, Stokes, Harvey                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griebel, Matthew          10 RIVERSIDE            5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  1 Parsons, Ian              12 RIVERSIDE            5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Brimelow, Felix           12 MENTOR               5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Barnes, Noah              10 MADISON              5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  4 Myers, Charlie             9 GENEVA               5-00.00    5-04.00    3   
  4 Lopez, Bryan              10 LAKESIDE                        5-04.00    2   
  7 Pavlisin, Kenny           10 GENEVA               5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Lamar, Caeveon             9 MENTOR               5-10.00    5-02.00    4   
  9 Hager, Grant              10 MADISON              5-06.00    5-00.00    2   
 -- Enos, Noell               10 LAKESIDE                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 28-00  4/2021      Richards, Richards, Perry                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gidley, Dylan             12 RIVERSIDE           10-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  2 Harrington, Steven        12 GENEVA               9-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Gaspersic, Nathan         10 RIVERSIDE           10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  4 Federici, Dominic          9 MADISON              7-06.00    8-00.25    6   
  5 Knutson, Chris            11 MENTOR               8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
 -- Swartz, Adler             10 GENEVA               8-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Brayden            12 MADISON              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gunther, Rick                SPIRE ACADEMY       10-00.00  X10-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division A
================================================================================
        MEET: M 41-05.50  4/2019      Harvey, Goodrick, Geneva                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boland, Connor            11 GENEVA              20-00.00   20-01.75    5   
  2 Santiago, Christian       11 GENEVA              18-00.00   18-06.50    5   
  3 McKnight, Brady           10 RIVERSIDE           18-00.00   17-07.75    4   
  4 Raffa, Alec               12 LAKESIDE                       17-06.25    2   
  5 Parsons, Ian              12 RIVERSIDE           17-00.00   17-01.00    4   
  6 Sutton, Max               11 MENTOR              19-00.00   17-00.75    1   
  7 Sopko, Mitchell           10 MADISON             19-00.00   17-00.50    3   
  8 Barnes, Noah              10 MADISON             19-00.00   16-11.25    3   
  9 Taiclet, Isaak            11 WEST GEAUGA         17-06.00   16-10.75    1   
 10 Donahue, Malachi          11 LAKESIDE                       16-05.00    2   
 11 Lamar, Caeveon             9 MENTOR              19-09.00   16-01.25    1   
 -- Brown, Vince              12 WEST GEAUGA         15-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division A
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 96-05  4/2014      Browley, Williams, Harvey                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rudler, Carter            11 RIVERSIDE           48-00.00   47-09.25   2   5   
  2 Sundquist, Cole           11 MADISON             43-01.00   43-05.25   2   3   
  3 Ryan, Jason               11 RIVERSIDE           45-00.00   42-02.50   2   5   
  4 Robinson, Martin          12 MENTOR              41-00.00   40-06.50   2   4   
  5 Bakos, Joey               11 MENTOR              37-00.00   39-04.00   1   4   
  6 Haeseler, Johnny          11 GENEVA              38-09.00   38-09.00   2   2   
  7 Denigris, Mario           12 WEST GEAUGA         35-06.00   37-02.00   1   1   
  8 Watt, Jordan              12 MADISON             40-01.00   33-07.00   2   3   
  9 Gearhart, Liam            12 GENEVA              36-02.00   33-02.75   1   2   
 10 Cancel, Felix              9 LAKESIDE                       32-06.50   1   0.50
 11 Hastings, Ethan            9 LAKESIDE                       31-08.00   1   0.50
 12 Beccia, Max               12 WEST GEAUGA         37-01.00   28-08.00   1   1   
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division A
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 292-06  4/2021      Regec, Meyer, Woodridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rudler, Carter            11 RIVERSIDE             127-00     131-02   2   5   
  2 Stephens, Brett           11 RIVERSIDE             135-00     129-06   2   5   
  3 Haeseler, Johnny          11 GENEVA                110-00     121-10   2   4   
  4 Sundquist, Cole           11 MADISON               111-06     111-02   2   3   
  5 Bakos, Joey               11 MENTOR                113-00     100-09   2   2   
  6 Moretti, Nick             10 MADISON               119-04      96-08   2   3   
  7 Denigris, Mario           12 WEST GEAUGA            98-04      94-04   1   1   
  8 Krejci, Shane             10 MENTOR                 94-00      91-07   1   2   
  9 Gearhart, Liam            12 GENEVA                100-00      88-03   1   4   
 10 Burnheimer, Kaleb          9 LAKESIDE                          84-06   1   0.50
 11 Kormos, Jack              10 WEST GEAUGA            66-06      62-03   1   1   
 12 Beatty, Liam               9 LAKESIDE                          52-07   1   0.50
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 42.80  4/2001      Copley, Copley                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                               43.48      43.63   10   
     1) Roberts, Jackson 12             2) Richards, Brayden 10           
     3) Richards, Javin 12              4) Hacking, Jaden 11              
  2 HAWKEN                                              43.72      43.69    8   
     1) Anderson, Christian 11          2) Harrison, Jordan 12            
     3) Keuchel, Destynn 12             4) Bukovnik, Andrew 12            
  3 LAKE CATHOLIC                                       47.50      46.36    6   
     1) Seacrist, Tyler 12              2) Aurand, Connor 9               
     3) Stein, Caleb 9                  4) LeVan, Ethan 12                
  4 WICKLIFFE                                           48.70      46.62    4   
     1) Root, Dominic 11                2) Williams, Shane 11             
     3) Beal, Zack 11                   4) Kelso, Jalen 12                
  5 HARVEY                                              46.10      46.68    2   
     1) Fonseca, Kevin 10               2) Badley, Davon 10               
     3) Soto, Antonio 9                 4) Collins, Blaise 11             
  6 JEFFERSON AREA                                      46.00      46.79    1   
     1) Hodge, Trent 11                 2) Boczar, Kaige 9                
     3) Boczar, Reid 12                 4) Bixler, Daniel 11              
  7 TRINITY                                             48.00      47.15  
     1) Thompson, Leiland 10            2) Woods, LeJon 11                
     3) Turner, LaDon 11                4) Duncan, Aidan 9                
  8 EDGEWOOD                                            46.90      48.01  
     1) Hanna, Dalton 12                2) Wetherbee, Braylon 10          
     3) Vencill, Ty 11                  4) Cunningham, Christian 11       
 
Boys 4x103 Meter Relay Weight Man Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 48.30  4/2007      North Olmstead, North Olmstead              
                       Hasan, Taylor, Tolusso, Troyer                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                               58.00      51.91   10   
     1) Cox, Brian 11                   2) Walker, Kenneth 11             
     3) Maruschak, Casey 11             4) Thomas, Charles 9              
  2 JEFFERSON AREA                                      53.10      52.87    8   
     1) Dille, Jordan 11                2) Woodworth, Wade 11             
     3) Pawlowski, Mason 11             4) Payne, Josh 11                 
  3 LAKE CATHOLIC                                       55.00      53.46    6   
     1) Kaufman, Owen 12                2) Kaufman, Wyatt 10              
     3) Hampton, JaDyn 12               4) Bares, Greg 10                 
  4 TRINITY                                                        55.45    4   
     1) Turner, LaDon 11                2) Jones, Elijah 11               
     3) Gay, Tyler 11                   4) Smith, Marcus 10               
  5 EDGEWOOD                                            59.50    1:07.62    2   
     1) Applebee, Sean 12               2) Peterson, Troy 12              
     3) Sheldon, Sean 12                4) Cooper, Will 12                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:31.36  4/2016      Cle Hts, Cle Hts                          
                         James, Davis, White, Powers                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                             1:29.94    1:31.98   10   
     1) Hacking, Jaden 11               2) Roberts, Jackson 12            
     3) Richards, Brayden 10            4) Richards, Javin 12             
  2 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     1:36.00    1:36.79    8   
     1) Duricky, Tyler 10               2) Kelly, Damen 11                
     3) Gibbons, T.J. 11                4) LeVan, Ethan 12                
  3 WICKLIFFE                                         1:42.82    1:38.30    6   
     1) Miracle, Ian 11                 2) Beal, Luke 11                  
     3) Humbert, Colby 11               4) Root, Dominic 11               
  4 HARVEY                                            1:33.50    1:40.69    4   
     1) Vance, Tyshawn 10               2) Collins, Blaise 11             
     3) Gaston, Soloman 10              4) Haffa, Mason 10                
  5 TRINITY                                           1:42.00    1:41.43    2   
     1) Thompson, Leiland 10            2) Thompson Seay, Jordan 11       
     3) Duncan, Aidan 9                 4) Bell, Christopher 11           
  6 EDGEWOOD                                          1:38.00    1:43.03    1   
     1) Miller, Ian 11                  2) Paneto, Austin 10              
     3) Vencill, Ty 11                  4) Cunningham, Christian 11       
  7 JEFFERSON AREA                                    1:43.00    1:43.63  
     1) Boczar, Kaige 9                 2) Castilla, John 12              
     3) Bixler, Daniel 11               4) Blankenship, Blaze 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 3:28.00  4/2004      Copley, Copley                            
                         Goodrich, Davis, Wilson, Smith                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                             3:35.00    3:32.69   10   
     1) Richards, Javin 12              2) Richards, Brayden 10           
     3) Hacking, Jaden 11               4) Vitolo, Tyler 12               
  2 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     3:39.00    3:47.32    8   
     1) Gibbons, T.J. 11                2) Kelly, Damen 11                
     3) Pacheco, Alexis 12              4) Duricky, Tyler 10              
  3 EDGEWOOD                                          3:47.00    3:49.17    6   
     1) Paneto, Austin 10               2) Jury, Justin 12                
     3) Blenman, Blake 12               4) Wetherbee, Braylon 10          
  4 WICKLIFFE                                         3:41.34    3:54.56    4   
     1) Williams, Shane 11              2) Root, Dominic 11               
     3) Beal, Luke 11                   4) Humbert, Colby 11              
  5 TRINITY                                           3:55.00    4:12.84    2   
     1) Corrothers, Cameron 11          2) Bell, Christopher 11           
     3) Muniz, Malencio 12              4) Johnson, Azaan 10              
 -- JEFFERSON AREA                                    3:50.00         DQ  
     1) Hodge, Trent 11                 2) Blankenship, Blaze 11          
     3) Phillips, Ben 9                 4) Hitchcock, Andrew 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 8:13.00  4/2004      Copley, Copley                            
                         Grenell, Taylor, Dezso, Davis                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JEFFERSON AREA                                    9:01.00    8:54.16   10   
     1) Sly, Stephen 11                 2) Phillips, Ben 9                
     3) Hitchcock, Andrew 12            4) Diehl, Josh 12                 
  2 HAWKEN                                            9:00.26    9:09.43    8   
     1) Garcia-Whitko, Nick 10          2) Hofius, Jeremy 9               
     3) Cohen, Sam 10                   4) McMillan, Mac 12               
  3 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     9:20.00    9:19.18    6   
     1) Schauer, Scott 12               2) Frisbie, Liam 12               
     3) Duricky, Tyler 10               4) Silgalis, Dominykas 10         
  4 PERRY                                             9:20.00    9:44.74    4   
     1) Balistreri, Isaac 12            2) Nagy, Nicolai 9                
     3) Peters, Calvin 11               4) Strahan, Sean 10               
  5 TRINITY                                          11:00.00   10:33.42    2   
     1) Carter, Drew 11                 2) Johnson, Azaan 10              
     3) Smith, Marcus 10                4) Muniz, Malencio 12             
  6 WICKLIFFE                                                   11:12.52    1   
     1) Lait, Logan 9                   2) Borsich, Dominic 10            
     3) Robinson, Jordan 11             4) Featherston, Fielding 10       
  7 EDGEWOOD                                         10:30.00   12:27.54  
     1) Fertig, Aaron 9                 2) Vathanano, Brayden 9           
     3) Skwera, Chris 9                 4) Skwera, Joseph 9               
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 18:40.22  4/2021      Woodridge, Woodridge                     
                          Hibbs, Lauck, Elkurd, Champa                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HAWKEN                                           18:30.00   19:40.80   10   
     1) Garcia-Whitko, Nick 10          2) Miller, Logan 9                
     3) Cohen, Sam 10                   4) McMillan, Mac 12               
  2 JEFFERSON AREA                                   20:50.00   20:47.60    8   
     1) Furman, Logan 9                 2) Hitchcock, Andrew 12           
     3) Diehl, Josh 12                  4) Sly, Stephen 11                
  3 PERRY                                                       21:35.40    6   
     1) Balistreri, Isaac 12            2) Vojack, Vance 10               
     3) Jackson, Danny 11               4) Nagy, Nicolai 9                
  4 WICKLIFFE                                        20:31.00   22:14.40    4   
     1) Hernandez, Giovanni 12          2) Borsich, Dominic 10            
     3) Tennant, Jack 11                4) Pugh, Brady 11                 
  5 EDGEWOOD                                                    22:59.10    2   
     1) Hill, Grannison 11              2) Allenbaugh, Max 12             
     3) Fertig, Aaron 9                 4) Bearce, Brian 12               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 1:35.90  4/2001      Copley, Copley                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PERRY                                             1:38.00    1:40.69   10   
     1) Hacking, Jaden 11               2) Vitolo, Tyler 12               
     3) Sivon, Brock 12                 4) Crum, Ethan 12                 
  2 LAKE CATHOLIC                                     1:44.00    1:43.83    8   
     1) Seacrist, Tyler 12              2) Thomas, Greg 10                
     3) LeVan, Ethan 12                 4) Kelly, Damen 11                
  3 JEFFERSON AREA                                    1:44.00    1:47.58    6   
     1) Hodge, Trent 11                 2) Boczar, Kaige 9                
     3) Boczar, Reid 12                 4) Waszil, Jonathan 12            
  4 TRINITY                                                      1:49.36    4   
     1) Thompson, Leiland 10            2) Woods, LeJon 11                
     3) Muniz, Malencio 12              4) Bell, Christopher 11           
  5 HARVEY                                                       1:50.49    2   
     1) Fonseca, Kevin 10               2) Soto, Antonio 9                
     3) Haffa, Mason 10                 4) Wooten, Nick 11                
  6 WICKLIFFE                                         1:50.00    1:52.55    1   
     1) Stjepanovic, Dominic 12         2) Kelso, Jalen 12                
     3) Eiler, Dylan 9                  4) Moon, Jacob 11                 
  7 EDGEWOOD                                                     1:57.44  
     1) Kister, Nick 9                  2) Gillespie, Jackson 10          
     3) Miller, Ian 11                  4) Schwartfigure, Ben 9           
 
Boys Distance Medley Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 11:04.78  4/2016      Woodridge, Woodridge                     
                          Strarvaggi, Palm, Conrad, Perrin                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JEFFERSON AREA                                   12:50.00   11:44.49   10   
     1) Diehl, Josh 12                  2) Sly, Stephen 11                
     3) Phillips, Ben 9                 4) Hitchcock, Andrew 12           
  2 EDGEWOOD                                                    11:58.93    8   
     1) Jury, Justin 12                 2) Blenman, Blake 12              
     3) Wetherbee, Braylon 10           4) Hill, Grannison 11             
  3 PERRY                                                       12:20.84    6   
     1) Balistreri, Isaac 12            2) Vojack, Vance 10               
     3) Strahan, Sean 10                4) Nagy, Nicolai 9                
  4 LAKE CATHOLIC                                               12:41.13    4   
     1) Frisbie, Liam 12                2) Stein, Caleb 9                 
     3) Aurand, Connor 9                4) Schauer, Scott 12              
  5 WICKLIFFE                                                   12:56.74    2   
     1) Hernandez, Giovanni 12          2) Mester, E.J. 10                
     3) Tennant, Jack 11                4) Pugh, Brady 11                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division B
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 58.50  4/2000      Orange, Orange                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 JEFFERSON AREA                                    1:06.00    1:08.32   1  10   
     1) Boczar, Reid 12                 2) Hodge, Trent 11                
     3) Waszil, Jonathan 12             4) Blankenship, Blaze 11          
  2 PERRY                                             1:02.00    1:08.60   2   8   
     1) LaMacchia, Domenick 10          2) Strahan, Sean 10               
     3) Vitolo, Tyler 12                4) Crum, Ethan 12                 
  3 EDGEWOOD                                          1:15.00    1:11.53   2   6   
     1) Schwartfigure, Ben 9            2) Bearce, Brian 12               
     3) Kister, Nick 9                  4) Hanna, Dalton 12               
  4 HARVEY                                                       1:16.62   1   4   
     1) Badley, Davon 10                2) Jackson, Ishmeal 9             
     3) Mullen-Zurbrugg, Levi 9         4) Soto, Antonio 9                
  5 TRINITY                                                      1:17.19   2   2   
     1) Corrothers, Cameron 11          2) Johnson, Azaan 10              
     3) Thompson Seay, Jordan 11        4) Carter, Drew 11                
  6 WICKLIFFE                                                    1:18.92   1   1   
     1) Miracle, Ian 11                 2) Tobin, Avery 11                
     3) Byrne, Kevin 11                 4) Moon, Jacob 11                 
 
Boys High Jump Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 12-02  4/2014      Morgan, Stokes, Harvey                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson Seay, Jordan     11 TRINITY              5-10.00    6-04.00    5   
  2 Roberts, Jackson          12 PERRY                6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  3 Crum, Ethan               12 PERRY                6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  4 York Jr., Rayshaun         9 TRINITY              5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Gibbons, T.J.             11 LAKE CATHOLI         5-06.00    5-04.25    3   
  6 Badley, Davon             10 HARVEY                          5-04.00    2   
  6 Vance, Tyshawn            10 HARVEY                          5-04.00    2   
  6 Silgalis, Dominykas       10 LAKE CATHOLI         5-02.00    5-04.00    3   
  9 Mester, E.J.              10 WICKLIFFE            5-08.00    5-02.00    1   
 10 Beal, Zack                11 WICKLIFFE            5-06.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Kinkopf, Tyler            11 JEFFERSON AR         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Gillespie, Jackson        10 EDGEWOOD             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Vencill, Ty               11 EDGEWOOD             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Payne, Josh               11 JEFFERSON AR         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 28-00  4/2021      Richards, Richards, Perry                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Javin           12 PERRY               15-06.00   15-00.00    5   
  2 Richards, Brayden         10 PERRY               15-00.00   14-00.00    5   
  3 Boczar, Reid              12 JEFFERSON AR        10-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  4 Metz, Ethan               10 HAWKEN              12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  5 Waszil, Jonathan          12 JEFFERSON AR         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Blenman, Blake            12 EDGEWOOD             7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  6 Chapo, Cameron             9 WICKLIFFE            8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
 -- Pugh, Brady               11 WICKLIFFE            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Page, D.J.                12 EDGEWOOD             7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Division B
================================================================================
        MEET: M 41-05.50  4/2019      Harvey, Goodrick, Geneva                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jackson          12 PERRY               20-00.00   19-11.25    5   
  2 Williams, Shane           11 WICKLIFFE           18-01.00   18-00.50    4   
  3 Thompson Seay, Jordan     11 TRINITY             17-00.00   17-11.50    2   
  4 Crum, Ethan               12 PERRY               20-00.00   17-04.75    5   
  5 Gibbons, T.J.             11 LAKE CATHOLI        18-09.00   17-04.50    3   
  6 Beal, Luke                11 WICKLIFFE           18-01.00   17-03.00    4   
  7 Blenman, Blake            12 EDGEWOOD            18-06.00   17-00.50  
  8 Stein, Caleb               9 LAKE CATHOLI        17-00.00   16-05.00    3   
  9 Jackson, Ishmeal           9 HARVEY                         15-11.75    1   
 10 Boczar, Kaige              9 JEFFERSON AR        17-03.00   15-05.50    0.50
 11 Duncan, Aidan              9 TRINITY             16-00.00   15-00.75    2   
 12 Blankenship, Blaze        11 JEFFERSON AR        16-05.00   14-07.75    0.50
 13 Mullen-Zurbrugg, Levi      9 HARVEY                         14-07.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Division B
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 96-05  4/2014      Browley, Williams, Harvey                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Wade           11 JEFFERSON AR        47-06.00   44-05.00   2   4   
  2 Kaufman, Owen             12 LAKE CATHOLI        46-10.00   44-00.00   2   3   
  3 Applebee, Sean            12 EDGEWOOD            41-00.00   42-10.00   2   5   
  4 Cooper, Will              12 EDGEWOOD            44-00.00   42-03.00   2   5   
  5 Pawlowski, Mason          11 JEFFERSON AR        44-00.00   40-06.50   2   4   
  6 Garrison, Noah            11 WICKLIFFE           37-11.00   38-02.00   2   1   
  7 Cosiano, Logan            12 PERRY               38-00.00   37-09.25   2   2   
  8 Turner, LaDon             11 TRINITY             37-00.00   36-06.00   2 
  9 Bares, Greg               10 LAKE CATHOLI        36-00.00   35-07.00   1   3   
 10 Walker, Kenneth           11 PERRY               37-00.00   33-11.25   1   2   
 11 Nurse, Zavi               10 HARVEY                         31-11.50   1   0.50
 12 Smart, Forrest               HARVEY                         31-09.75   1   0.50
 13 Meitzner, Ryan             9 WICKLIFFE           27-10.00   25-10.00   1   1   
 14 Gay, Tyler                11 TRINITY             25-00.00   22-00.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Division B
===================================================================================
        MEET: M 292-06  4/2021      Regec, Meyer, Woodridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Owen             12 LAKE CATHOLI          145-00     132-11   2   5   
  2 Payne, Josh               11 JEFFERSON AR          130-05     125-03   2   4   
  3 Cooper, Will              12 EDGEWOOD              120-00     117-08   2   3   
  4 Applebee, Sean            12 EDGEWOOD              110-00     105-05   2   3   
  5 Turner, LaDon             11 TRINITY               100-00     103-10   1 
  6 Garrison, Noah            11 WICKLIFFE             102-01     101-09   2   2   
  7 Walker, Kenneth           11 PERRY                  90-00     101-05   1   1   
  8 Woodworth, Wade           11 JEFFERSON AR          131-03     101-00   2   4   
  9 Kaufman, Wyatt            10 LAKE CATHOLI          110-00      95-05   2   5   
 10 Weck, Alex                11 WICKLIFFE              91-09      87-00   1   2   
 11 Maruschak, Casey          11 PERRY                 105-00      77-09   2   1   
 12 Oberstar, Xavier           9 HARVEY                            77-08   1   0.50
 13 Edwards, P.J.              9 HARVEY                            62-11   1   0.50
 
             Women - Division A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverside                  111        2) Madison                    90   
    2) Geneva                      90        4) West Geauga                62   
    5) Mentor                      48        6) Lakeside                   14   
 
             Women - Division B - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Perry                      116        2) Trinity                    71   
    3) Edgewood                    56        4) Hawken                     54   
    5) Lake Catholic               51        6) Jefferson Area             30   
    7) Harvey                      25        8) Wickliffe                  22   
 
              Men - Division A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverside                  134        2) Geneva                     90   
    3) Madison                     64        4) Mentor                     59   
    5) Lakeside                    40        6) West Geauga                38   
 
              Men - Division B - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Perry                      108        2) Jefferson Area             78   
    3) Lake Catholic               74        4) Edgewood                   44   
    5) Wickliffe                   42        6) Hawken                     32   
    7) Trinity                     30        8) Harvey                     20