Scorching Icebreaker ushers in cross country season

Big day for Avon, Cloverleaf

LaGrange, OH – Cross country runners from Lorain County and the surrounding communities pushed thru near-90° temperatures at the Keystone Icebreaker Varsity/Jr. High CC Meet on Monday.

Varsity teams tackled a course of 5,000 meters, while the Junior High crews ran 3,200 meters.

Medals were doled out to the the top 15 finishers in each event.

The top two teams in each race received championship plaques.

Enjoy our always free photo gallery followed by results courtesy of On The Mark Timing.

  • Girls 3200 M CC Race 1
  • 1 Immel, Zurina (8)Norwalk MS13:19.81
  • 2 Singh, Anika (8)Avon MS13:52.02
  • 3 Hibler, Emma (8)Cloverleaf MS14:01.03
  • 4 Immel, Xavia (7)Norwalk MS14:07.04
  • 5 Gettings, Maddie (7)Avon MS14:20.05
  • 6 Zhou, Grace (8)Avon MS14:55.06
  • 7 Tindera, Lauren (7)Avon MS14:58.47
  • 8 Koenig, Abigail (8)Norwalk MS14:59.48
  • 9 DiFranco, Leah (7)Midview MS15:01.69
  • 10 Monhemius, Vanessa (8)Cloverleaf MS15:07.610
  • 11 Houghtlen, Kaylee (8)Norwalk MS15:08.511
  • 12 Reed, Carolina (8)Avon MS15:10.512
  • 13 Hostacky, Cameron (7)Midview MS15:11.213
  • 14 Pajak, Olivia (7)Avon MS15:26.014
  • 15 Napier, Sarah (8)Columbia MS15:27.215
  • 16 Khandekar, Mia (7)Avon MS15:30.216
  • 17 Bergman, Kayli (7)Norwalk MS15:42.417
  • 18 Henely, Izzy (8)Midview MS15:54.618
  • 19 Izzo, Gabriella (8)Cloverleaf MS16:01.319
  • 20 Henely, Reagan (7)Midview MS16:04.220
  • 21 Romary, Coacoa (8)Avon MS16:13.1
  • 22 Kruszka, Skylar (8)Avon MS16:21.4
  • 23 Cusano, McKylie (8)Columbia MS16:28.921
  • 24 Joyce, Ashleigh (8)Brookside MS16:42.122
  • 25 Bigley, Brooke (8)Avon MS17:04.7
  • 26 Pepera, Ella (7)Avon MS17:10.6
  • 27 Trenor, Maddison (7)Norwalk MS17:12.323
  • 28 Cochrane, Kendyll (8)Columbia MS17:16.824
  • 29 Kubitz, Morgan (7)Black River MS17:20.1
  • 30 Kobylarz, Isabelle (7)Keystone MS17:23.825
  • 31 Kitchen, Claire (8)Avon MS17:24.7
  • 32 Palmer, Emma (8)Brookside MS17:34.526
  • 33 Hart, Sarah (7)Norwalk MS17:52.527
  • 34 Andrews, Ella (7)Norwalk MS17:55.4
  • 35 Wirth, Chloe (8)Midview MS18:08.328
  • 36 McClain, Allysa (7)Well. McCormick MS18:15.7
  • 37 Pickering, Malory (8)Well. McCormick MS18:23.1
  • 38 Hottenrott, Saleana (8)Keystone MS18:27.529
  • 39 Temple, Taryn (7)Norwalk MS18:30.0
  • 40 Popowski, Alyssa (7)Brookside MS20:16.330
  • 41 Nagy, Julia (8)Cloverleaf MS20:35.431
  • 42 Crum, Hunter (7)Midview MS20:49.432
  • 43 Wittlenger, Morgan (8)Keystone MS20:59.433
  • 44 Turner, Amira (7)Norwalk MS21:42.7
  • 45 Peeples, Olivia (7)Norwalk MS21:46.6
  • 46 Markosky, Sami (8)Columbia MS22:05.134
  • 47 Babel, Maddy (7)Midview MS22:11.635
  • 48 Obrien, Sage (7)Keystone MS22:25.236
  • 49 Willis, Mary (8)Norwalk MS22:31.4
  • 50 Rasch, Stella (8)Cloverleaf MS22:51.737
  • 51 White, Jessica (7)Brookside MS23:02.438
  • 52 Dennison, Briyanna (7)Brookside MS23:42.939
  • 53 Sorenson, Rebecca (8)Columbia MS24:32.040
  • 54 Koopman, Grace (7)Keystone MS24:57.241
  • 55 Wiant, Ella (8)Brookside MS25:11.942
  • 56 Schwartz, Cadence (7)Brookside MS28:01.443
  • Team Scores
  • 1Avon MS322567121416
  •  Total Time: 1:13:15.90
  •  Average: 14:39.18
  • 2Norwalk MS4114811172327
  •  Total Time: 1:13:17.10
  •  Average: 14:39.42
  • 3Midview MS889131820283235
  •  Total Time: 1:20:19.90
  •  Average: 16:03.98
  • 4Cloverleaf MS100310193137
  •  Total Time: 1:28:37.00
  •  Average: 17:43.40
  • 5Columbia MS1341521243440
  •  Total Time: 1:35:50.00
  •  Average: 19:10.00
  • 6Brookside MS15522263038394243
  •  Total Time: 1:41:18.20
  •  Average: 20:15.64
  • 7Keystone MS1642529333641
  •  Total Time: 1:44:13.11
  •  Average: 20:50.62
  • Boys 3200 M CC Race 1
  • 1 Edgell, Lucas (8)Midview MS11:54.71
  • 2 Kromer, Casey (7)Norwalk MS12:11.42
  • 3 Gallo, Franco (8)Avon MS12:30.53
  • 4 Dominguez, Omar (8)Norwalk MS12:32.54
  • 5 Olive, Lucas (7)Black River MS12:48.85
  • 6 Stark, Jackson (8)Avon MS12:51.46
  • 7 Warrick, Owen (8)Avon MS13:02.07
  • 8 Hallowell, Eli (8)Avon MS13:05.18
  • 9 Tarkany, Keegan (7)Avon MS13:07.29
  • 10 Tanski, Cooper (8)Avon MS13:09.410
  • 11 Fox, Joe (8)Well. McCormick MS13:12.511
  • 12 Moyer, Kellon (8)Avon MS13:19.012
  • 13 Demagall, Dominic (7)Columbia MS13:23.913
  • 14 Buchina, Kevin (8)Avon MS13:31.9
  • 15 Vonderau, Kyle (7)Black River MS13:40.514
  • 16 Bevan, Bryce (8)Avon MS13:48.7
  • 17 Skor, Jake (7)Columbia MS14:03.615
  • 18 Stroud, Craig (7)Keystone MS14:10.416
  • 19 Warner, Jerron (8)Avon MS14:27.3
  • 20 Snyder, Benjamin (8)Norwalk MS14:33.217
  • 21 Newton, Brady (8)Midview MS14:34.618
  • 22 Variglotti, Nicholas (7)Avon MS14:43.8
  • 23 Hassler, Gatlin (7)Midview MS14:48.219
  • 24 Murray, Ethan (7)Columbia MS14:50.020
  • 25 Herbold, Roy (7)Keystone MS15:00.021
  • 26 Oglesby, Zade (8)Norwalk MS15:04.422
  • 27 Martinez, Juan (8)Norwalk MS15:05.023
  • 28 Davison, Caden (8)Columbia MS15:07.324
  • 29 Knoll, Landon (7)Norwalk MS15:08.125
  • 30 Christophel, Alexander (7)Norwalk MS15:13.126
  • 31 Hall, Anthony (7)Norwalk MS15:17.4
  • 32 Sorenson, Andrew (7)Columbia MS15:19.727
  • 33 Grennly, Reuben (8)Midview MS15:21.528
  • 34 Payne, Nick (8)Midview MS15:30.329
  • 35 Armogida, Joe (8)Cloverleaf MS15:34.630
  • 36 Becka, Jacob (8)Midview MS15:40.531
  • 37 Winslow, Hayden (8)Midview MS15:45.932
  • 38 Barczyk, Ronan (8)Cloverleaf MS15:55.733
  • 39 Pelko, Casen (8)Midview MS16:03.7
  • 40 Orgel, Noah (7)Black River MS16:11.834
  • 41 Sandrovich, Landon (7)Brookside MS16:14.235
  • 42 DeLuca, Joe (8)Brookside MS16:28.236
  • 43 Fedor, Emory (7)Keystone MS16:30.137
  • 44 Porras, Alejandro (8)Cloverleaf MS16:34.438
  • 45 Cleary, Alex (7)Midview MS16:37.4
  • 46 Barlow, Elliot (7)Well. McCormick MS16:39.539
  • 47 Sanzone, Brett (8)Midview MS16:43.9
  • 48 Jurca, Alex (8)Avon MS16:51.9
  • 49 Barnes, Zach (8)Well. McCormick MS16:55.740
  • 50 Malikowski, Nathan (8)Cloverleaf MS16:57.641
  • 51 Wise, Austin (7)Midview MS17:11.0
  • 52 Lunn, Draven (7)Brookside MS17:23.942
  • 53 Duhon, Brodi (7)Black River MS17:33.843
  • 54 Stump, Jonah (8)Well. McCormick MS17:41.744
  • 55 Kluding, Eli (8)Norwalk MS17:47.8
  • 56 Selka, Landon (7)Norwalk MS17:49.2
  • 57 Ramsey, Aaron (8)Black River MS17:52.345
  • 58 Bodo, Josh (7)Columbia MS17:56.746
  • 59 Wagner, Vaughn (7)Columbia MS18:11.147
  • 60 Rion, Elliot (7)Brookside MS18:12.148
  • 61 Tansey, Ethan (7)Keystone MS18:12.649
  • 62 Charlton, Stryker (7)Black River MS18:19.650
  • 63 Clark, Jack (8)Norwalk MS18:22.1
  • 64 Obarski, Nicholas (8)Black River MS18:25.951
  • 65 Mjolnir, Riley (7)Midview MS18:44.5
  • 66 Southam, Landon (8)Cloverleaf MS19:05.952
  • 67 Turner, Blake (7)Black River MS19:18.7
  • 68 Rumancik, Connor (7)Keystone MS19:22.753
  • 69 Hoelk, Quinn (7)Black River MS19:30.5
  • 70 Jones, David (7)Keystone MS19:51.754
  • 71 Barnes, Robert (8)Well. McCormick MS20:06.455
  • 72 Oney, Colin (8)Norwalk MS20:22.8
  • 73 Elliot, Max (8)Columbia MS22:00.1
  • 74 Tennant, Gavin (7)Brookside MS27:21.556
  • 75 Wiant, Max (8)Brookside MS28:26.257
  • 76 Kramp, Simon (7)Brookside MS34:07.958
  • Team Scores
  • 1Avon MS33367891012
  •  Total Time: 1:04:36.20
  •  Average: 12:55.24
  • 2Norwalk MS68241722232526
  •  Total Time: 1:09:26.50
  •  Average: 13:53.30
  • 3Midview MS951181928293132
  •  Total Time: 1:12:09.30
  •  Average: 14:25.86
  • 4Columbia MS9913152024274647
  •  Total Time: 1:12:44.50
  •  Average: 14:32.90
  • 5Black River MS1415143443455051
  •  Total Time: 1:18:07.20
  •  Average: 15:37.44
  • 6Keystone MS176162137495354
  •  Total Time: 1:23:15.80
  •  Average: 16:39.16
  • 7Well. McCormick MS1891139404455
  •  Total Time: 1:24:35.80
  •  Average: 16:55.16
  • 8Cloverleaf MS1943033384152
  •  Total Time: 1:24:08.20
  •  Average: 16:49.64
  • 9Brookside MS21735364248565758
  •  Total Time: 1:35:39.90
  •  Average: 19:07.98
  • Mixed 3200 M CC
  •  Results – Women 3200
  • 1 Reese, Kaitlyn (W7)Open Door Ch12:35.41
  • 2 Darkow, Nora (W8)Amherst MS13:42.12
  • 3 Miller, Paige (W7)Amherst MS13:56.63
  • 4 Pierre, Lilly (W8)Open Door Ch14:12.84
  • 5 Pecora, Sophia (W8)Amherst MS14:30.05
  • 6 Rowell, Bella (W7)Ver. Sailorway MS14:52.36
  • 7 Carrell, Winter (W8)Open Door Ch15:18.47
  • 8 Coleman, Kamille (W8)Amherst MS15:30.28
  • 9 Baker, Bryn (W8)Open Door Ch15:33.29
  • 10 Thorson, Abby (W7)Amherst MS15:35.410
  • 11 DeSimone, Jenna (W8)Buckeye MS15:38.911
  • 12 Jenkins, Livia (W8)Amherst MS16:01.812
  • 13 Casada, Marie (W7)Buckeye MS16:41.513
  • 14 Regiec, Sophia (W7)Buckeye MS16:45.814
  • 15 Majkzrak, Ellie (W7)Buckeye MS16:48.915
  • 16 Couture, Brianna (W6)Open Door Ch16:55.016
  • 17 Jesko, Nyah (W7)Amherst MS16:57.117
  • 18 Pazder, Lauren (W7)Ver. Sailorway MS17:28.818
  • 19 Pierre, Gabby (W6)Open Door Ch17:42.219
  • 20 Low, Katherine (W8)Amherst MS17:48.7
  • 21 Skilskyj, Shelby (W7)Buckeye MS18:59.520
  • 22 Koba-Nelson, Sadie (W8)Amherst MS19:01.1
  • 23 Lyczkoski, Alexa (W8)Ver. Sailorway MS19:12.121
  • 24 Howard, Gloriana (W7)Amherst MS19:27.4
  • 25 Lyczkowski, Ava (W8)Ver. Sailorway MS19:29.122
  • 26 Schubert, Ella (W8)Amherst MS20:43.1
  • 27 Holland, Reece (W7)Ver. Sailorway MS21:03.823
  • 28 Teeple, Devyn (W8)Ver. Sailorway MS22:09.624
  • 29 Cassidy, Rebeka (W8)Amherst MS22:41.1
  • 30 Lengyel, Eva (W7)Ver. Sailorway MS22:43.325
  • 31 Schlechter, Lydia (W8)South Amherst MS23:32.6
  •  Results – Men 3200
  • 1 Kadow, Kameron (M7)Amherst MS12:46.61
  • 2 Bokulich, Aiden (M8)South Amherst MS12:52.42
  • 3 Agney, Collin (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS12:58.73
  • 4 Anders, Terrence (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS13:03.04
  • 5 Janosik, Michael (M7)South Amherst MS13:09.45
  • 6 Szucs, Owen (M8)Buckeye MS13:11.16
  • 7 Davis, Merritt (M8)South Amherst MS13:11.57
  • 8 Copen, Rylan (M8)South Amherst MS13:26.38
  • 9 Clady, Isaac (M8)Buckeye MS13:35.99
  • 10 Grisel, Daniel (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS13:41.110
  • 11 Schneider, Sam (M7)Amherst MS13:42.411
  • 12 Otero, Nate (M8)Open Door Ch13:44.912
  • 13 Nicely, Asa (M7)Amherst MS13:56.313
  • 14 Wilson, Mort (M8)Amherst MS13:56.514
  • 15 Bartos, Blake (M7)Buckeye MS13:56.915
  • 16 Reese, Mark (M7)Open Door Ch14:06.416
  • 17 Webb, Joseph (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS14:08.517
  • 18 Zidar, Elijah (M8)South Amherst MS14:14.818
  • 19 Murphy, Charlie (M6)Open Door Ch14:18.419
  • 20 Beckett, Spencer (M8)Open Door Ch14:22.020
  • 21 Taylor, Trevor (M6)Open Door Ch14:24.121
  • 22 Thompson, Ben (M7)Amherst MS14:39.522
  • 23 Fike, Caden (M7)Buckeye MS14:57.223
  • 24 Crosby, Landon (M8)Amherst MS15:16.424
  • 25 Eschenauer, Cole (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS15:17.725
  • 26 Kretchmar, Sevie (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS15:27.026
  • 27 Kirby, Kaden (M8)South Amherst MS15:29.127
  • 28 Abbott, Luke (M8)Buckeye MS15:47.628
  • 29 Woodworth, Landon (M8)Amherst MS15:50.029
  • 30 Stinson, Max (M8)South Amherst MS15:56.130
  • 31 Young, Lucas (M8)Amherst MS16:00.4
  • 32 Meszaros, Ethan (M8)South Amherst MS16:14.1
  • 33 Walker, Matthew (M7)Amherst MS16:14.2
  • 34 Gargasz, Evan (M8)South Amherst MS16:14.6
  • 35 Lassen, Zane (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS16:33.131
  • 36 Washburn, Vinny (M8)Amherst MS16:40.6
  • 37 Rush, Tyler (M7)South Amherst MS16:41.8
  • 38 Dougan, Maxwell (M7)South Amherst MS18:00.2
  • 39 Wilfing, Gavin (M7)Ver. Sailorway MS18:19.2
  • 40 McGlothlin, Andrew (M7)Ver. Sailorway MS18:20.0
  • 41 Roule, Timothy (M7)South Amherst MS18:31.3
  • 42 Poulis, Nikkos (M7)Ver. Sailorway MS18:34.2
  • 43 Vasel, Lucas (M7)Buckeye MS19:06.632
  • 44 Ozmun, Anthony (M8)Ver. Sailorway MS19:23.8
  • 45 Love, Max (M8)Clearview20:03.1
  • 46 Danczak, Nick (M6)Open Door Ch20:37.933
  • 47 Rogers, Kase (M7)South Amherst MS20:40.4
  • 48 Ebert, Thomas (M8)South Amherst MS20:45.1
  • 49 Clady, Grayson (M8)Buckeye MS20:48.434
  • 50 Gilbert, Kieth (M8)Buckeye MS21:07.4
  • 51 Beck, Ryan (M7)Ver. Sailorway MS22:22.2
  • 52 Love, Mark (M8)Clearview24:03.5
  • 53 Wiley, Trevor (M7)South Amherst MS24:44.6
  • Team Scores
  • Results – Men 3200
  • 1South Amherst MS402578182730
  •  Total Time: 1:06:54.40
  •  Average: 13:22.88
  • 2Ver. Sailorway MS59341017252631
  •  Total Time: 1:09:09.00
  •  Average: 13:49.80
  • 3Amherst MS611111314222429
  •  Total Time: 1:09:01.30
  •  Average: 13:48.26
  • 4Buckeye MS81691523283234
  •  Total Time: 1:11:28.70
  •  Average: 14:17.74
  • 5Open Door Christian MS88121619202133
  •  Total Time: 1:10:55.80
  •  Average: 14:11.16
  • Results – Women 3200
  • 1Amherst MS282358101217
  •  Total Time: 1:13:14.30
  •  Average: 14:38.86
  • 2Open Door Christian MS3714791619
  •  Total Time: 1:14:34.80
  •  Average: 14:54.96
  • 3Buckeye MS731113141520
  •  Total Time: 1:24:54.60
  •  Average: 16:58.92
  • 4Ver. Sailorway MS906182122232425
  •  Total Time: 1:32:06.11
  •  Average: 18:25.22
  • Boys 5k CC Race 1
  •  Results 5000
  • 1 Perez, Ty (9)Steele16:41.81
  • 2 Wieber, Jett (12)Avon16:57.92
  • 3 Bowlsby, Luke (9)Steele17:28.53
  • 4 Faltay, Stephen (11)Keystone17:30.04
  • 5 Carroll, GuillaumeSt. Ignatius17:32.45
  • 6 Geary, Connor (12)St. Ignatius17:33.06
  • 7 Haemmerle, Evan (11)Avon17:53.77
  • 8 Mayer, Mike (12)St. Ignatius18:07.28
  • 9 Walker, Cael (12)Steele18:10.19
  • 10 Maloney, Joseph (12)St. Ignatius18:17.010
  • 11 Wells, Zach (12)Avon18:19.711
  • 12 Emerine, Cole (12)Avon18:26.112
  • 13 Weiler, Luke (12)Avon18:26.313
  • 14 Wyler, David (12)Strongsville18:36.814
  • 15 Porchetta, Josh (11)Avon18:41.315
  • 16 Heflin, Tim (12)Strongsville18:45.416
  • 17 Raesler, Jacob (12)Steele18:46.517
  • 18 Yarwood, John (11)Strongsville18:47.018
  • 19 Becker, Sean Freddy (11)St. Ignatius18:48.219
  • 20 Nutaitis, Jordan (10)Strongsville18:49.520
  • 21 Wargo, John (11)Keystone18:51.421
  • 22 Sepesy, Joey (11)St. Ignatius18:53.522
  • 23 Wolke, Christian (11)St. Ignatius18:54.023
  • 24 Showman, Ben (10)St. Ignatius18:57.8
  • 25 Lin, Charlie (12)Strongsville18:59.624
  • 26 Lloyd, Jacob (11)Strongsville19:00.725
  • 27 Delacruz, Caleb (10)St. Ignatius19:03.6
  • 28 Pecora, Sebastian (11)Steele19:11.226
  • 29 Cabrera, Caleb (12)Steele19:11.227
  • 30 Davis, Isaac (12)Steele19:19.028
  • 31 Kilbane, Tom (12)St. Ignatius19:33.1
  • 32 Glahn, Nicholas (11)Steele19:34.5
  • 33 Roach, Jack (12)Avon19:34.929
  • 34 Rose, Michael (9)Strongsville19:35.330
  • 35 Szczepanik, Ryan (11)Steele19:38.2
  • 36 Maiden, Dawson (12)Keystone19:50.531
  • 37 DeMercurio, Zane (11)Steele19:50.8
  • 38 Kitchen, Ian (12)Avon19:56.6
  • 39 Lyon, C.J. (10)St. Ignatius19:57.2
  • 40 Isaacs, Henry (9)Steele19:59.8
  • 41 Meyer, Ethan (12)Strongsville20:02.8
  • 42 Spronz, Anthony (9)Strongsville20:09.6
  • 43 Jones, Dillon (11)Steele20:13.5
  • 44 Gajdos, Nick (11)Strongsville20:16.1
  • 45 Becker, Danny (11)St. Ignatius20:16.5
  • 46 Sanuk, Joey (11)Strongsville20:17.4
  • 47 Schwass, Matthew (10)Strongsville20:17.9
  • 48 Leahy, Will (11)St. Ignatius20:20.3
  • 49 Cupar, Tyler (10)St. Ignatius20:25.5
  • 50 Stroud, A.J. (10)Keystone20:36.332
  • 51 Hallowell, Ben (10)Avon20:37.7
  • 52 Kitchen, Ammon (10)Avon20:39.3
  • 53 Rodstrom, Owen (11)St. Ignatius20:40.0
  • 54 Smith, Aidan (12)St. Ignatius20:41.3
  • 55 Haemmerle, Noah (11)Avon20:48.7
  • 56 Lane, Addison (12)Avon21:01.2
  • 57 Plaza, Seyveon (11)Steele21:16.7
  • 58 Ferguson, Nathan (11)Avon21:20.4
  • 59 Wilson, Dominic (11)St. Ignatius21:21.2
  • 60 Arnold, Sam (9)Avon21:23.4
  • 61 Bias, Jacob (11)Strongsville21:37.1
  • 62 Ambrogio, Dominic (10)St. Ignatius21:47.9
  • 63 Gilbride, Brendan (12)St. Ignatius21:48.4
  • 64 Spatafore, Michael (10)Keystone21:51.933
  • 65 Ravas, Ben (11)St. Ignatius22:02.3
  • 66 Kuczmarski, Nathan (11)St. Ignatius22:09.9
  • 67 Holtzmeier, Evan (11)Avon22:13.0
  • 68 Flanagan, Danny (10)St. Ignatius22:20.3
  • 69 Winter, Zach (11)Avon22:28.0
  • 70 White, Will (9)Avon22:30.4
  • 71 Beglin, Tyler (12)Keystone22:30.934
  • 72 Gallagher, Brandon (10)Strongsville22:31.7
  • 73 Meyers, Joe (9)Strongsville22:36.3
  • 74 Perkins, Brandon (10)Strongsville22:41.9
  • 75 DeLoof, Jeremy (11)Strongsville22:48.6
  • 76 Koshel, Jacob (12)Strongsville22:55.2
  • 77 McCully, Collin (12)Avon23:01.5
  • 78 Busch, Ted (9)Avon23:02.7
  • 79 Morreale, Christopher (11)Strongsville23:04.6
  • 80 Trevino, Manuel (9)Steele23:06.8
  • 81 Reichert, Braden (9)Avon23:07.5
  • 82 Leder, Eli (9)Avon23:08.4
  • 83 Zaidi, Rayan (10)Steele23:15.0
  • 84 Lochbihler, Henry (9)Avon23:37.4
  • 85 Beglin, Tanner (12)Keystone23:43.635
  • 86 Meyers, Jake (9)Strongsville23:46.0
  • 87 Caldwell, Zac (9)Strongsville24:20.4
  • 88 Festa, Dan (12)Strongsville24:22.8
  • 89 Pendleton, John JP (12)Avon24:34.5
  • 90 Lowery, Case (9)Avon24:41.0
  • 91 Patten, Jack (9)Strongsville24:42.4
  • 92 Kuehn, Matthew (11)Avon25:13.3
  • 93 Reimer, Mitchell (9)Strongsville25:20.8
  • 94 Levine, Noah (9)Strongsville25:56.2
  • 95 Howard, Ethan (9)Steele25:57.1
  • Team Scores
  • 1Avon45271112131529
  •  Total Time: 1:30:03.70
  •  Average: 18:00.74
  • 2St. Ignatius4856810192223
  •  Total Time: 1:30:17.80
  •  Average: 18:03.56
  • 3Steele5613917262728
  •  Total Time: 1:30:18.10
  •  Average: 18:03.62
  • 4Strongsville9214161820242530
  •  Total Time: 1:33:58.30
  •  Average: 18:47.66
  • 5Keystone1214213132333435
  •  Total Time: 1:38:40.10
  •  Average: 19:44.02
  • Girls 5k CC Race 1
  •  Results 5000
  • 1 Porras, Maria (12)Cloverleaf20:56.11
  • 2 Stoner, Alyssa (10)Cloverleaf20:56.32
  • 3 Pettegrew, Kelsey (10)Columbia21:26.93
  • 4 Finton, Madeleine (11)Columbia22:07.04
  • 5 Dolata, Sandra (10)Buckeye22:25.15
  • 6 Palmer, Madison (10)Brookside22:28.06
  • 7 Fike, Alicia (12)Brookside22:33.27
  • 8 Munchick, Paige (11)Cloverleaf22:49.08
  • 9 Kiraly, Madi (12)Luth. West23:08.6
  • 10 Sejka, Morgan (12)Buckeye23:11.99
  • 11 Kost, Maddy (9)Buckeye23:16.610
  • 12 Gower, Jessica (11)Brookside23:28.611
  • 13 Knapp, Megan (9)Cloverleaf23:51.412
  • 14 Egli, Riley (9)Columbia24:22.913
  • 15 Hamman, Emily (10)Buckeye24:38.414
  • 16 Gucker, Brooke (9)Cloverleaf24:39.915
  • 17 Vonderau, Teddi (10)Black River25:04.3
  • 18 Yagersz, Allison (9)Cloverleaf25:25.016
  • 19 Kravochuck, Brandy (12)Buckeye25:33.417
  • 20 Van Dyke, Kayla (11)Elyria Catholic25:34.018
  • 21 Snyder, Madison (9)Cloverleaf25:35.119
  • 22 Metter, Elyana (11)Buckeye26:16.320
  • 23 Roach, Kellie (10)Luth. West26:24.9
  • 24 Rak, Sara (10)Buckeye26:27.821
  • 25 Washburn, Rachel (9)Columbia26:39.122
  • 26 Dunlay, Grace (11)Buckeye26:46.7
  • 27 Stensaker, Lizzie (9)Cloverleaf26:53.2
  • 28 Fike, Julia (12)Buckeye27:08.3
  • 29 Graham, Audrey (10)Buckeye27:19.2
  • 30 Buckel, Emme (11)Buckeye27:28.3
  • 31 Ventouris, Melina (9)Buckeye27:32.9
  • 32 Krakowski, Madison (9)Buckeye27:33.9
  • 33 Bodo, Hannah (9)Columbia27:38.123
  • 34 McMahon, Alana (12)Elyria Catholic27:38.724
  • 35 Schemmel, Emma (11)Elyria Catholic27:40.925
  • 36 Atkins, Emily (11)Luth. West27:43.3
  • 37 Haffner, Cameron (10)Brookside28:46.526
  • 38 Kresty, Hannah (12)Buckeye28:48.3
  • 39 Fess, Logan (12)Columbia28:58.227
  • 40 Jensch, Lauren (9)Cloverleaf29:08.9
  • 41 Rodriguez, Jordyn (10)Elyria Catholic29:25.728
  • 42 Stottlemire, Nina (9)Brookside29:26.929
  • 43 Bradford, Jordan (9)Black River29:36.8
  • 44 Milbrandt, Holly (9)Cloverleaf29:43.5
  • 45 Kelley, Ashlynn (12)Buckeye30:09.6
  • 46 Zack, Victoria (10)Elyria Catholic30:45.330
  • 47 Strieter, Kelsey (11)Columbia30:50.831
  • 48 Moore, Julie (10)Brookside31:03.232
  • 49 Swartz, Hope (12)Columbia31:08.8
  • 50 Dugan, Ryleigh (12)Cloverleaf31:24.6
  • 51 Taylor, Ashley (10)Elyria Catholic31:49.933
  • 52 Navalinsky, Mary (10)Elyria Catholic32:03.034
  • 53 Rodriguez, Leilani (9)Clearview33:52.235
  • 54 Casada, Malena (10)Buckeye33:56.0
  • 55 Bartter, Shannon (9)Buckeye34:19.2
  • 56 Pallens, Joycelyn (10)Clearview34:37.936
  • 57 Capek, Christina (12)Wellington34:41.5
  • 58 Kruzel, Steph (12)Cloverleaf35:10.3
  • 59 Ryan, Mikayla (11)Luth. West36:16.3
  • 60 Webber, Piper (9)Columbia36:17.1
  • 61 Williston, Lorelei (10)Buckeye36:40.0
  • 62 Thompson, Emily (9)Buckeye36:41.7
  • 63 Carmack, Sarina (9)Clearview39:26.937
  • 64 Rich, Virginia (9)Brookside40:54.538
  • 65 Lamont, Amy (11)Clearview42:14.639
  • 66 Stroud, Cassie (10)Black River44:57.7
  • 67 Deandrea, Hope (11)Clearview45:28.840
  • Team Scores
  • 1Cloverleaf3812812151619
  •  Total Time: 1:53:12.70
  •  Average: 22:38.54
  • 2Buckeye55591014172021
  •  Total Time: 1:59:05.40
  •  Average: 23:49.08
  • 3Columbia65341322232731
  •  Total Time: 2:02:14.00
  •  Average: 24:26.80
  • 4Brookside79671126293238
  •  Total Time: 2:06:43.20
  •  Average: 25:20.64
  • 5Elyria Catholic12518242528303334
  •  Total Time: 2:21:04.60
  •  Average: 28:12.92
  • 6Clearview1873536373940
  •  Total Time: 3:15:40.40
  •  Average: 39:08.08
  • Boys 5k CC Race 2
  •  Results 5000
  • 1 Freeland, Nolan (11)Cloverleaf17:38.71
  • 2 Bradford, Jared (11)Black River17:54.82
  • 3 Royster, Wyatt (9)Black River18:05.23
  • 4 Gucker, Brett (10)Cloverleaf18:18.74
  • 5 Krese, Matt (12)Elyria Catholic18:40.95
  • 6 Malena, Luke (11)Cloverleaf18:50.86
  • 7 Saksa, Scott (12)Columbia18:58.67
  • 8 Sikorski, Sam (11)Columbia19:01.18
  • 9 Royster, DillonBlack River19:03.09
  • 10 Silva, Sam (11)Luth. West19:19.910
  • 11 Kabat, Mason (11)Buckeye19:42.411
  • 12 Martin, Aiden (12)Buckeye19:45.012
  • 13 Van Farowe, Elijah (11)Luth. West19:46.413
  • 14 Boehm, Matt (12)Elyria Catholic19:52.414
  • 15 Garrity, Colin (12)Elyria Catholic19:59.115
  • 16 Zientarski, Ethan (11)Elyria Catholic19:59.616
  • 17 Stallings, Hunter (10)Cloverleaf20:00.617
  • 18 Theile, Kevin (12)Elyria Catholic20:04.918
  • 19 Bonnett, Braden (12)Brookside20:10.719
  • 20 Herdman, Vova (10)Cloverleaf20:27.920
  • 21 Petek, Alec (12)Buckeye20:32.721
  • 22 Stahl, Jonathan (11)Buckeye20:38.822
  • 23 Kosteci, Nicholas (9)Black River20:42.223
  • 24 Newman, Nick (10)Black River20:55.624
  • 25 Hibler, Andrew (11)Cloverleaf20:58.825
  • 26 Washburn, Frank (10)Columbia21:00.326
  • 27 Baon, Andrew (10)Buckeye21:01.727
  • 28 Moore, Thomas (10)Elyria Catholic21:03.428
  • 29 Bilczo, Michael (11)Brookside21:05.529
  • 30 Steppenbacker, Ryan (12)Buckeye21:06.330
  • 31 Petruna, Joe (10)Buckeye21:07.431
  • 32 Fike, Alec (10)Buckeye21:15.0
  • 33 Orgel, Christian (9)Black River21:44.132
  • 34 Vance, Tyler (10)Luth. West21:46.733
  • 35 Saddler, Eric (12)Brookside21:49.634
  • 36 Ortiz, Gabriel (12)Luth. West21:58.235
  • 37 Hartsel, Cooper (12)Cloverleaf21:58.736
  • 38 Kurt, Zach (12)Luth. West22:02.937
  • 39 Barnes, Jonathan (9)Luth. West22:03.238
  • 40 Davis, Jay (11)Buckeye22:07.7
  • 41 Miller, Simon (11)Buckeye22:19.2
  • 42 Trautwein, Alex (11)Elyria Catholic22:26.939
  • 43 Naples, Nathan (10)Cloverleaf23:01.1
  • 44 Stahl, Joshua (9)Buckeye23:10.5
  • 45 Garibotti, Sergio (12)Columbia23:11.840
  • 46 Lind, Connor (12)Columbia23:14.941
  • 47 Casada, Alex (12)Buckeye23:16.4
  • 48 Miller, Josh (11)Columbia23:17.142
  • 49 Schneider, Grayden (10)Buckeye23:24.4
  • 50 Corbett, T.J. (11)Cloverleaf23:38.3
  • 51 DeBolt, Aidan (12)Elyria Catholic23:42.7
  • 52 Joyce, Marty (10)Brookside23:47.043
  • 53 Bruno, Blake (9)Black River24:02.544
  • 54 Vaughn, Ethan (10)Cloverleaf24:02.9
  • 55 Pospisil, Owen (10)Brookside24:16.745
  • 56 Grabianowski, Isaac (9)Luth. West24:30.546
  • 57 Haffner, Andon (10)Brookside24:32.347
  • 58 Wolff, Ryan (9)Buckeye24:54.6
  • 59 Newman, Jacob (9)Black River25:04.5
  • 60 Skor, Sam (10)Columbia25:09.248
  • 61 Regiec, Ayden (10)Buckeye25:21.9
  • 62 Loder, Jimmy (11)Luth. West25:29.7
  • 63 Czerwony, Kamdon (9)Buckeye25:32.7
  • 64 Obarski, Nathan (9)Black River25:54.4
  • 65 Long, John (10)Luth. West26:02.9
  • 66 Skilskyj, Tyler (9)Buckeye26:08.2
  • 67 Hook, Scott (9)Wellington26:27.8
  • 68 Swartz, Luke (9)Columbia26:45.0
  • 69 Geiger, Zac (11)Columbia26:54.7
  • 70 Kell, Ryan (11)Buckeye27:03.2
  • 71 Slick, Joey (11)Buckeye27:09.4
  • 72 Krohn, Connor (12)Luth. West27:12.1
  • 73 Baumiller, Matt (12)Buckeye27:50.9
  • 74 Vasquez, Justin (10)Elyria Catholic27:58.9
  • 75 Hennessee, Damien (11)Brookside28:04.949
  • 76 Rohrer, Ethan (9)Columbia29:29.2
  • 77 Maerlender, Jonathan (9)Brookside29:45.1
  • 78 Davies, Evan (12)Buckeye29:53.2
  • 79 Miller, Jarod (9)Columbia30:25.5
  • 80 Kutz, Nick (10)Buckeye30:45.0
  • 81 Kramp, Ben (10)Brookside31:19.7
  • 82 Lamont, Leland (9)Clearview32:16.9
  • 83 Kabat, Denny (9)Buckeye32:58.6
  • 84 Miglets, Kyle (9)Clearview33:14.0
  • 85 Jackson, Nicholas (9)Black River37:47.5
  • 86 Markosky, James (10)Columbia46:06.7
  • Team Scores
  • 1Cloverleaf4814617202536
  •  Total Time: 1:35:16.70
  •  Average: 19:03.34
  • 2Black River6123923243244
  •  Total Time: 1:36:40.80
  •  Average: 19:20.16
  • 3Elyria Catholic685141516182839
  •  Total Time: 1:38:36.90
  •  Average: 19:43.38
  • 4Buckeye9311122122273031
  •  Total Time: 1:41:40.60
  •  Average: 20:20.12
  • 5Columbia122782640414248
  •  Total Time: 1:45:26.70
  •  Average: 21:05.34
  • 6Luth. West12810133335373846
  •  Total Time: 1:44:54.10
  •  Average: 20:58.82
  • 7Brookside17019293443454749
  •  Total Time: 1:51:09.50
  •  Average: 22:13.90
  • Girls 5k CC Race 2
  •  Results 5000
  • 1 Clute, Katie (10)Olmsted Falls17:59.41
  • 2 Katsaras, Lillie (11)Olmsted Falls20:06.22
  • 3 Wingler, Sydney (11)Strongsville20:28.43
  • 4 Sanzone, Audrey (11)Midview20:32.84
  • 5 Globokar, Marquis (12)Strongsville20:34.05
  • 6 Harrington, Maddie (9)Avon21:03.16
  • 7 White, Liz (11)Avon21:04.77
  • 8 Smith, Meadow (12)Avon21:14.58
  • 9 Reed, Savannah (10)Avon21:24.19
  • 10 Andrews, Danielle (12)Olmsted Falls21:45.610
  • 11 Delap, Rachel (9)Olmsted Falls21:54.911
  • 12 Argabright, Anna (9)Avon22:16.912
  • 13 Ellis, Mikayla (12)Olmsted Falls22:27.013
  • 14 Yonkers, Rylee (11)Avon22:31.914
  • 15 Harpsoe, Chloe (10)Avon22:51.815
  • 16 Pomfrey, Sarah (9)Avon22:52.2
  • 17 Smith, Emma (12)Avon23:06.0
  • 18 Moser, Kylie (10)Norwalk23:14.316
  • 19 Moser, Shyanne (11)Norwalk23:15.717
  • 20 Miscencik, Lizzie (10)Strongsville23:16.918
  • 21 Henely, Grace (9)Midview23:25.819
  • 22 Henely, Lydia (11)Midview23:28.520
  • 23 Schmidt, Casey (12)Olmsted Falls23:30.621
  • 24 Boscarello, Izzy (12)Olmsted Falls23:53.022
  • 25 Castle, Jesse (9)Strongsville23:57.523
  • 26 Alspach, Ashley (11)Avon24:09.1
  • 27 Reilley, Sarah (12)Avon24:11.4
  • 28 Olson, Emily (11)Avon24:18.9
  • 29 Walsh, Maiti (10)Strongsville24:41.924
  • 30 Rennette, Ally (12)Avon24:43.4
  • 31 Carey, Kate (11)Strongsville24:47.025
  • 32 Long, Emerson (11)Olmsted Falls24:48.5
  • 33 Thompson, Kayley (9)Avon24:55.8
  • 34 Wieber, Ella (10)Avon24:57.1
  • 35 Goodnough, Samantha (9)Olmsted Falls25:09.8
  • 36 Backus, Samantha (11)Olmsted Falls25:20.5
  • 37 Castle, Rachel (12)Strongsville25:22.526
  • 38 Walston, Megan (11)Olmsted Falls25:26.6
  • 39 Hawk, LeAnne (11)Strongsville25:28.7
  • 40 Morris, Madison (11)Midview25:32.927
  • 41 Mahaffey, Megan (9)Olmsted Falls25:41.0
  • 42 Henderson, Ana (11)Norwalk25:44.928
  • 43 Patton, Lauren (10)Avon25:50.7
  • 44 Crumbacher, Rachel (11)Avon25:51.7
  • 45 Zepp, Molly (9)Avon25:52.9
  • 46 Wingler, Olivia (9)Strongsville25:58.6
  • 47 Morris, Maya (10)Avon25:59.0
  • 48 Sherban, Grace (12)Firelands26:02.329
  • 49 Mathiellis, Gabby (10)Strongsville26:20.9
  • 50 Rommel, Emma (9)Norwalk26:24.830
  • 51 Davis, Aurora (11)Firelands26:27.131
  • 52 Flynn, Maddie (9)Avon26:27.6
  • 53 Kwasny, Sam (9)Avon26:28.6
  • 54 Kemer, Nicole (11)Midview26:41.932
  • 55 Palyo, Jocelyn (12)Olmsted Falls26:49.4
  • 56 Coppolino, Kaylee (10)Avon26:53.6
  • 57 Housum, Lauren (11)Strongsville27:08.6
  • 58 Pesta, Payton (9)Avon27:10.1
  • 59 Wolinsky, Alexandra (10)Avon27:19.9
  • 60 Spatafore, Casey (11)Keystone27:31.7
  • 61 Lyons, Serenity (9)Norwalk27:48.633
  • 62 Sadd, Lia (12)Avon27:50.0
  • 63 Stroud, Hailey (12)Keystone28:06.7
  • 64 Mraz, Isabel (12)Midview28:23.134
  • 65 Peltz, Meah (10)Olmsted Falls28:34.1
  • 66 Chandler, Marissa (9)Olmsted Falls29:05.0
  • 67 McVay, Taylor (11)Strongsville29:07.4
  • 68 Kobulnicky, Alison (11)Firelands29:26.335
  • 69 Gullion, Emma (12)Keystone29:36.4
  • 70 Mingus, Jordan (12)Strongsville29:41.7
  • 71 Cortes, Eva (9)Olmsted Falls30:02.9
  • 72 Berry, Kaitlin (11)Firelands30:10.036
  • 73 Laughlin, Emma (12)Norwalk30:14.537
  • 74 Garcia, Alexa (9)Norwalk30:24.238
  • 75 Shippy, Madison (9)Keystone30:37.9
  • 76 Schroth, Casey (12)Olmsted Falls31:00.5
  • 77 King, Alaysha (10)Firelands31:01.039
  • 78 Gillespie, Edie (11)Midview31:18.440
  • 79 Lindenberger, Emma (10)Norwalk32:02.9
  • 80 Meszaros, Ella (11)Firelands32:11.241
  • 81 Burdoff, Grace (9)Midview32:17.7
  • 82 Smith, Hailee (9)Norwalk32:27.2
  • 83 Welter, Kylee (12)Norwalk32:37.6
  • 84 Dempsey, Mary (11)Firelands33:20.642
  • 85 Roule, Rileigh (9)Firelands34:24.2
  • 86 Bechtold, Allison (10)Midview35:22.8
  • 87 Koch, Kendall (9)Midview35:46.1
  • 88 Kacica, Lana (9)Strongsville36:31.1
  • 89 Scibbe, Nora (9)Midview37:34.6
  • 90 King, Marissa (9)Firelands37:52.7
  • 91 Hatcher, Jordan (9)Midview37:56.2
  • Team Scores
  • 1Olmsted Falls37121011132122
  •  Total Time: 1:44:13.10
  •  Average: 20:50.62
  • 2Avon426789121415
  •  Total Time: 1:47:03.30
  •  Average: 21:24.66
  • 3Strongsville73351823242526
  •  Total Time: 1:52:58.70
  •  Average: 22:35.74
  • 4Midview1024192027323440
  •  Total Time: 1:59:41.90
  •  Average: 23:56.38
  • 5Norwalk12416172830333738
  •  Total Time: 2:06:28.30
  •  Average: 25:17.66
  • 6Firelands17029313536394142
  •  Total Time: 2:23:06.70
  •  Average: 28:37.34
  • Boys 5k CC Race 3
  •  Results 5000
  • 1 Kromer, Kyler (11)Norwalk16:36.61
  • 2 See, Luke (12)Vermilion17:26.6
  • 3 Hale, Wyatt (12)Norwalk18:17.32
  • 4 Kukura, Douglas (12)Olmsted Falls18:22.73
  • 5 Carnahan, Ryan (12)Midview18:26.14
  • 6 Baldwin, Chayce (12)Firelands19:02.75
  • 7 Neckar, Kyle (12)Olmsted Falls19:03.66
  • 8 Couture, Michael (10)Open Door Christian19:05.77
  • 9 Januzzi, Anthony (9)Firelands19:09.98
  • 10 Brown, Luke (11)Norwalk19:16.09
  • 11 Long, Hank (12)Olmsted Falls19:30.310
  • 12 Cornwell, Christian (12)Firelands19:53.611
  • 13 Rawlings, Alex (12)Olmsted Falls19:58.312
  • 14 Daw, Caleb (11)Olmsted Falls20:02.013
  • 15 Phillips, Jack (9)Olmsted Falls20:08.614
  • 16 Hartung, Jackson (11)Firelands20:12.915
  • 17 Taylor, Carter (10)Keystone20:22.016
  • 18 Flinner, Nick (12)Open Door Christian20:34.017
  • 19 Byrd, Cameron (11)Olmsted Falls20:50.318
  • 20 Janus, Zack (9)Midview20:53.819
  • 21 Okelley, Christian (11)Olmsted Falls20:55.9
  • 22 Winslow, Jacob (12)Midview20:59.920
  • 23 Abram, Mitchel (12)Open Door Christian21:05.621
  • 24 Campbell, Drew (9)Olmsted Falls21:05.7
  • 25 Sweet, Xavier (11)Norwalk21:06.522
  • 26 Gallo, Joshua (12)Firelands21:07.423
  • 27 Arroyo, Caleb (11)Olmsted Falls21:16.7
  • 28 Magel, Tristan (11)Keystone21:18.524
  • 29 Allman, Mark (12)Midview21:20.825
  • 30 Schlechter, Garrett (9)Firelands21:22.926
  • 31 Gargasz, Gabriel (11)Firelands21:27.827
  • 32 Smith, Clayton (11)Olmsted Falls21:44.7
  • 33 Willer, Steven (11)Norwalk22:02.528
  • 34 Cunningham, Jack (10)Keystone22:07.129
  • 35 Gale, Micheal (9)Keystone22:17.430
  • 36 Fedor, Evander (9)Keystone22:24.031
  • 37 Robinson, Jared (9)Midview22:29.032
  • 38 Winslow, Cole (10)Midview22:47.933
  • 39 Von Gunten, Aidan (11)Firelands22:48.5
  • 40 Koepp, Kevin (12)Keystone22:59.334
  • 41 Hartung, Daniel (9)Firelands23:02.2
  • 42 Murphy, Teddy (11)Open Door Christian23:04.835
  • 43 Simon, Wyatt (10)Olmsted Falls23:07.7
  • 44 Ross, Caleb (10)Firelands23:10.6
  • 45 Borton, Ian (11)Firelands23:14.7
  • 46 Yanchak, Danny (11)Olmsted Falls23:16.0
  • 47 Lukac, Nicholas (10)Norwalk23:16.836
  • 48 Longacre, Holden (9)Keystone23:17.637
  • 49 Kincaid, Jacob (12)Keystone23:22.0
  • 50 Baron, Luke (11)Midview23:29.038
  • 51 Zwaduk, Travis (12)Keystone23:33.2
  • 52 Swords, Evan (10)Keystone24:01.2
  • 53 Wagner, Owen (10)Norwalk24:15.639
  • 54 Ebert, Tyler (9)Firelands24:20.2
  • 55 Hillegass, Preston (11)Open Door Christian24:21.140
  • 56 Uhler, Gary (11)Firelands24:21.8
  • 57 Nakoneczny, Ethan (10)Olmsted Falls24:23.0
  • 58 Boggs, Ethan (10)Firelands24:36.0
  • 59 Elston, William (9)Midview24:37.3
  • 60 Trunko, Jadon (10)Open Door Christian24:38.141
  • 61 Baron, Blake (9)Midview24:41.5
  • 62 Horner, Landon (10)Keystone24:54.0
  • 63 McClintock, Noah (12)Firelands25:05.7
  • 64 Ligas, Jacob (11)Midview25:06.0
  • 65 Surtman, Andrew (10)Olmsted Falls25:11.0
  • 66 Holstein, Ethan (10)Norwalk25:11.8
  • 67 Dillen, Chase (10)Keystone25:14.0
  • 68 Filiano, Edgar (11)Midview25:19.0
  • 69 Willard, Noah (10)Midview25:25.9
  • 70 Logar, Robert (10)Midview25:47.1
  • 71 Yang, Brendan (11)Norwalk25:50.1
  • 72 DiFranco, Tyler (11)Midview26:11.3
  • 73 Longacre, Zach (10)Keystone26:21.3
  • 74 Turner, Melvin (9)Keystone26:27.2
  • 75 Bostick, Sam (12)Keystone26:51.8
  • 76 Gillespie, Wyatt (9)Midview26:53.5
  • 77 Brooks, Brendon (11)Midview27:21.6
  • 78 Crawford, Zachary (10)Firelands27:22.9
  • 79 Bass, Logan (9)Firelands27:25.0
  • 80 Miller, Braylon (9)Keystone27:36.5
  • 81 Prunty, Nathan (12)Keystone28:11.1
  • 82 Wise, Troy (10)Midview28:12.3
  • 83 Moore, Tyler (12)Open Door Christian28:27.842
  • 84 Parsons, Bryce (10)Firelands29:48.0
  • 85 Flinner, Jacob (9)Open Door Christian30:20.7
  • 86 Sackett, Dylan (10)Keystone32:08.8
  • 87 Dougall, Kalen (9)Midview33:40.7
  • 88 Goostree, Kaden (9)Norwalk36:09.6
  • 89 Smith, Michael (11)Firelands37:08.9
  • Team Scores
  • 1Olmsted Falls44361012131418
  •  Total Time: 1:36:56.90
  •  Average: 19:23.38
  • 2Firelands62581115232627
  •  Total Time: 1:39:26.50
  •  Average: 19:53.30
  • 3Norwalk6212922283639
  •  Total Time: 1:37:18.90
  •  Average: 19:27.78
  • 4Midview1004192025323338
  •  Total Time: 1:44:09.60
  •  Average: 20:49.92
  • 5Open Door Christian1207172135404142
  •  Total Time: 1:48:11.20
  •  Average: 21:38.24
  • 6Keystone13016242930313437
  •  Total Time: 1:48:29.00
  •  Average: 21:41.80